Chess makes me Smart
Great Chess Minds 
make Great Students!
National Age Group Chess Championships 2007

Not complete. The results will be updated once we receive them.

Under-8 Boys
No.  PNo.  Name                         Scr WP    SB     PS    rat.  TPR  W-We
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.    1  Yeoh Li Tian                7.0  33.0  33.00  28.0  1505 1739 +0.42
  2.    4  Tang Wei Kit                6.0  31.5  24.50  25.0  1127 1466 +2.78
  3.   25  Mohd Sirajuddin *           5.0  34.0  22.00  22.0  1150 1312 +1.57
  4.    7  William Fong Wei Siang      5.0  29.0  17.00  19.0  1085 1369 +2.69
  5.    9  Ooi Zhi Yang                5.0  28.5  15.50  23.0  1069 1351 +2.69
  6.   20  Chong Wui Foong *           5.0  27.0  18.00  19.0  1150 1268 +1.08
  7.    5  Muhd Fahmi Farizal          5.0  24.5  15.50  19.0  1126 1230 +0.94
  8.    3  Tan Yong Zhao               4.5  25.0  13.75  19.5  1167 1193 +0.30
  9.   10  Muhd Zulfikri Mohd Sulkifl  4.5  24.5  13.75  18.5  1050 1247 +1.91
 10.   12  Teoh Ern Sheng              4.0  33.5  15.50  20.0  1020 1244 +2.11
        2  Nabil Azmi                  4.0  31.0  15.00  17.0  1224 1165 -0.55
       13  Benjamin Lee Kah Teng       4.0  28.0  13.00  17.0  0979 1207 +2.11
       14  Muhd Najwan Azman Hisham    4.0  27.0  10.50  17.0  0834 1250 +3.30
       19  Cheong Yi Yao *             4.0  25.5  11.00  12.0  1150 1241 +0.92
       37  Yeap Gim Chiang             4.0  25.0  10.25  16.0  1150 1060 -0.72
       35  Tan Xu Zheng                4.0  24.5  11.50  17.0  1150 1131 -0.20
       11  Edwin Tan Yin Rong          4.0  22.5  11.50  15.0  1046 1190 +1.41
       29  Ng Yee Chian *              4.0  18.5   7.50  13.0  1150 1161 +0.15
 19.   24  Lai Wei Xun *               3.5  26.0  11.25  16.0  1150 1132 -0.21
        8  Scott Tan                   3.5  24.5   9.25  16.0  1081 1079 -0.02
 21.    6  Aiman Kamal Mohd Latib      3.0  26.5  10.00  15.0  1119  995 -1.00
       36  Tan Zhao Zhang              3.0  25.5   9.00  14.0  1150 1051 -0.99
       33  Sooi Ching Wei              3.0  23.5   5.25  13.0  1150  972 -1.42
       31  Radharamana R Ganesan *     3.0  23.0   7.25  11.0  1150  944 -1.66
       23  Koh Kai Xin *               3.0  23.0   6.00  10.0  1150 1072 -0.78
       28  Ng Ju-Han *                 3.0  22.0   6.50  12.0  1150 1076 -0.71
       34  Soviinthiran Kuruparam      3.0  20.0   4.25  12.0  1150 1008 -1.12
 28.   17  Ariff Imran KZ *            2.5  16.5   3.50   5.0  1150 1048 -1.00
 29.   21  Jamie Aziz David Rashi *    2.0  25.0   5.50  11.0  1150  976 -1.64
       16  Ang Zhen Wei *              2.0  22.5   4.50  10.0  1150  895 -1.60
       27  Muhd Najib Nazri *          2.0  19.0   1.00   8.0  1150  436 -2.75
       18  Arijey Sanjeeth *           2.0  17.5   3.50   4.5  1150  992 -1.50
 33.   30  Ngu Yueh Long *             1.5  20.5   7.25   7.0  1150 1031 -0.66
       32  Raymond Choo *              1.5  19.0   4.00   5.0  1150  875 -2.42
       15  Abdul Rashid Hasnan *       1.5  18.5   2.00   6.5  1150  920 -2.00
 36.   22  Kabir Singh *               1.0  22.5   6.25   6.0  1150  944 -1.08
 37.   26  Muhd Ihsan Syahiran (W/D)   0.0  19.0   6.25   0.0  0000  423 0    

Under-8 Boys
Ranking and Games 
No.  PNo.  Name                          R1    R2    R3    R4    R5    R6    R7   Scr
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.    1  Yeoh Li Tian                 19w1  14b1  12w1  25b1   4w1   7b1   9w1  7.0
  2.    4  Tang Wei Kit                 22b1  13w1  20b1   9w1   1b0  12w1   2b1  6.0
  3.   25  Mohd Sirajuddin *             7b1   5w1   3b1   1w0  24b1   9w0  13b1  5.0
  4.    7  William Fong Wei Siang       25w0  23b1  19w1  33b1   2w1   1w0  37b1  5.0
  5.    9  Ooi Zhi Yang                 27w1  33b1  35w1   4b0   6w1  25b1   1b0  5.0
  6.   20  Chong Wui Foong *             2w1   8b1   4w0   6b0  34b1  11w1  12b1  5.0
  7.    5  Muhd Fahmi Farizal           23w1  25b0  16w1  21b1  12w0  10b1  14w1  5.0
  8.    3  Tan Yong Zhao                21w1  16b1  25w0  14b1  10w   2b0   8w1  4.5
  9.   10  Muhd Zulfikri Mohd Sulkifl   28b1  24w0  36b1  34w1   3b   5w0   6b1  4.5
 10.   12  Teoh Ern Sheng               30b1  37w1   1b0  35w1   5b1   4b0  20w0  4.0
 11.    2  Nabil Azmi                   20b0  36w1  24b1  13w1   7b0   3w1   4w0  4.0
 12.   13  Benjamin Lee Kah Teng        31w1   4b0  29w1   2b0  33w1  35b1  25w0  4.0
 13.   14  Muhd Najwan Azman Hisham     32b1   1w0  37b1   3w0  31b1  36w1   5b0  4.0
 14.   19  Cheong Yi Yao *               1b0  30w1   7b0  31w0  15b1  24w1  36b1  4.0
 15.   37  Yeap Gim Chiang                r1  12b0  14w0  22w1  28b1   6b1   7w0  4.0
 16.   35  Tan Xu Zheng                 17b1  11w1   9b0  12b0  21w1  13w0  28b1  4.0
 17.   11  Edwin Tan Yin Rong           29w1  35b0  21w0  27b1   8w1  20b0  23w1  4.0
 18.   29  Ng Yee Chian *               11b0  17w1  13b0  15w1  36b0  27w1  31b1  4.0
 19.   24  Lai Wei Xun *                 6w1  10b1   2w0   8b  25w0  19b0  21w1  3.5
 20.    8  Scott Tan                    26b1  20w0  28b1  24w  11b0  16w1   3b0  3.5
 21.    6  Aiman Kamal Mohd Latib       24b0  26w1  22b1  20w1   9b0  37w0  10w0  3.0
 22.   36  Tan Zhao Zhang               18w1   2b0  10w0  23b1  29w1  14b0  19w0  3.0
 23.   33  Sooi Ching Wei               15b1   9w0  17b1   7w0  13b0  28w0    r1  3.0
 24.   31  Radharamana R Ganesan *      13b0  22w0    r1  19b1  14w0  21b1  29w0  3.0
 25.   23  Koh Kai Xin *                 5b0   7w0  32b1  36w0  18b1  34w1  11b0  3.0
 26.   28  Ng Ju-Han *                  10w0  18b1   8w0  16b1  37w0  33b1  35w0  3.0
 27.   34  Soviinthiran Kuruparam       16w0    r1  15b1  10b0  20w0  23b0  32w1  3.0
 28.   17  Ariff Imran KZ *             35w0  29b0  33w0  18b  32w0  15w1  27b1  2.5
 29.   21  Jamie Aziz David Rashi *      3b0  32w1  11b1   5w0  35b0  31w0  24b0  2.0
 30.   16  Ang Zhen Wei *               34b1   3w0   5b0  28w0    r1   8b0    r0  2.0
 31.   27  Muhd Najib Nazri *            9b0  15w0    r1  11w0    r1  29b0  17w0  2.0
 32.   18  Arijey Sanjeeth *            36b0  28w0  30b0  17w  23w0  32b1  15b  2.0
 33.   30  Ngu Yueh Long *              12w0  19b0  18w1  32b    r0    r0    r0  1.5
 34.   32  Raymond Choo *               14w0  21b0  23w0  30w  17b1  18w0  34b0  1.5
 35.   15  Abdul Rashid Hasnan *        33w0  27b1  34w0  29b0  19w0  17b0  18w  1.5
 36.   22  Kabir Singh *                 4w0  31b1   6w0  37b0    r0    r0    r0  1.0
 37.   26  Muhd Ihsan Syahiran (W/D)     8w0   6b0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0  0.0


Under-8 Girls 
No.  PNo.  Name                         Scr WP    SB     PS    rat.  TPR  W-We
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.    2  Nurul Aina Akmar Rohizan-G  7.0  29.0  29.00  28.0  1175 1805 +3.01
  2.    1  Puteri Rifqah Fahada Azhar  6.0  31.0  24.00  24.0  1280 1403 +0.82
  3.   10  Kelly Lim Pei Ying *        5.0  31.0  18.00  19.0  1150 1288 +1.29
  4.    7  Chua Yee Ler-G              4.0  30.0  13.00  16.0  1017 1178 +1.55
  5.    5  Nurulhana Syuhada Mohd Sul  4.0  29.0  12.00  16.0  1066 1191 +1.20
        3  Nur Najiha Azman Hisham-G   4.0  29.0  11.00  19.0  1171 1178 +0.08
        9  Nurul Aqiella Hairudin-G    4.0  27.0  12.00  16.0  0931 1191 +2.39
       15  Tan Wei Ting *              4.0  20.0   7.00  12.0  1150 1169 +0.22
  9.    6  Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan     3.0  27.0   7.00  13.0  1059 1065 +0.06
       16  Yew Yun Han *               3.0  25.0   6.00  16.0  1150 1053 -0.99
       13  Puteri Munajjah Az Zahraa*  3.0  21.0   5.00  10.0  1150 1016 -1.34
        4  Tan Jia Yun-G               3.0  21.0   4.00  13.0  1146 1084 -0.64
 13.   14  Sarah Nadhirah RizalSazal*  2.0  18.0   2.00   8.0  1150  945 -1.99
        8  Shanna Ng Rui Shan-G        2.0  16.0   3.00   7.0  0997  978 -0.17
 15.   11  Khaw Hui Yang, Catherine *  1.0  19.0   2.00   3.0  1150  822 -2.71
       12  Nur Faqihah Aminuddin *     1.0  19.0   1.00   4.0  1150  787 -3.06

Under-8 Girls
Ranking and Games 
No.  PNo.  Name                          R1    R2    R3    R4    R5    R6    R7    Scr
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.    2  Nurul Aina Akmar Rohizan-G   10b1   7w1  16b1   1w1   3b1   5w1   6b1   7.0
  2.    1  Puteri Rifqah Fahada Azhar    9w1   5b1   3w1   2b0   4w1  10b1   7w1   6.0
  3.   10  Kelly Lim Pei Ying *          2w0  15b1   6w1   4b1   9w1   1w0   3b1   5.0
  4.    7  Chua Yee Ler-G               15w1   2b0   9w0  13b1   6w1  16b1   1b0   4.0
  5.    5  Nurulhana Syuhada Mohd Sul   13w1   1w0  14b1   9b0  15w1   2b0  16w1   4.0
  6.    3  Nur Najiha Azman Hisham-G    11w1   6b1   1b0  16w1   2w0   9b1  10w0   4.0
  7.    9  Nurul Aqiella Hairudin-G      1b0  13w1   7b1   5w1  10b0   3w0  12b1   4.0
  8.   15  Tan Wei Ting *                7b0  10w0  12b1  14w1   5b0  11w1  13w1   4.0
  9.    6  Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan      14b1   3w0  10b0   8w1   7b0   4b1   2w0   3.0
 10.   16  Yew Yun Han *                 8w1   4b1   2w0   3b0  12w1   7w0   5b0   3.0
 11.   13  Puteri Munajjah Az Zahraa*    5b0   9b0  11w1   7w0  14b1   8w1  15b0   3.0
 12.    4  Tan Jia Yun-G                12b1  16w0   8b1  10w0   1b0   6w0  11b1   3.0
 13.   14  Sarah Nadhirah RizalSazal*    6w0  11b1   5w0  15b0  13w0  12b1   8w0   2.0
 14.    8  Shanna Ng Rui Shan-G         16b0  12w1   4w0   6b0  11w0  13b0  14b1   2.0
 15.   11  Khaw Hui Yang, Catherine *    3b0  14w0  13b0  12w0   8b1  15b0   4w0   1.0
 16.   12  Nur Faqihah Aminuddin *       4w0   8b0  15w0  11b1  16b0  14w0   9w0   1.0


Under-10 Girls
No.  PNo.  Name                         Scr WP    SB     PS    rat.  TPR  W-We
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.    1  Nur Nabila Azman Hisham-G   7.0  32.0  32.00  28.0  1524 1821 +0.63
  2.   17  Fairuz Hamizah-G *          5.5  33.5  23.75  22.0  1150 1427 +2.49
  3.    5  Hoh Tjin Hui-G              5.5  30.5  20.75  23.0  1165 1455 +2.56
  4.    4  Wendy Tan Li Ting-G         5.0  30.0  17.50  19.0  1183 1315 +1.22
  5.    2  Camilia Johari-G            5.0  27.0  14.50  23.0  1276 1339 +0.59
  6.    3  Ee Sun-Xin-G                4.0  29.5  11.50  16.0  1205 1242 +0.36
        7  Yap Wen Yi-G                4.0  29.0  13.00  18.0  1123 1195 +0.71
       11  Ng Shi-Hui-G *P             4.0  25.5  13.00  15.5  1052 1164 +0.98
        6  Fatin Afiqah Hasidin-G      4.0  25.0  12.00  15.5  1126 1167 +0.43
       20  Kaveena Kunasegarn *        4.0  23.5  11.75  14.0  1150 1149 +0.01
       21  Nai Wan Yan-G *             4.0  23.0  11.00  14.0  1150 1188 +0.36
 12.   10  Fong Mi Lyn-G               3.5  26.0  10.75  14.0  1055 1161 +0.98
        8  Shevetha Nayanika Nayar-G   3.5  24.5  10.00  17.5  1090 1157 +0.63
       15  Siti Nadia Qarmila Nazri-G  3.5  24.5   6.75  13.0  0973 1191 +1.96
       18  Hanum Suraya *              3.5  23.5   8.50  13.0  1150 1122 -0.28
       26  Rheshara Sundram *          3.5  17.5   6.50  12.5  1150 1087 -0.63
 17.   27  Siti Nur Afiqah *           3.0  28.0   8.25  17.0  1150 1019 -1.06
        9  Wong Jun Xing-G             3.0  24.5   7.00  15.0  1065 1100 +0.34
       25  Putri Nurin Afiqah Mohd *   3.0  23.0   8.00  12.5  1150  989 -1.30
       24  Puah Ee Liz *               3.0  21.5   6.50  11.0  1150 1042 -1.06
       19  Irdina Amirah Rosman *      3.0  20.5   3.25   8.0  1150 1037 -0.88
       12  Emma Ooi *P                 3.0  18.0   4.25   9.0  1043 1001 -0.25
 23.   14  Hudaa Mardhiyah KZ-G        2.5  22.5   4.25  10.5  0976  921 -0.36
 24.   22  Nur Aina Mohd Nor *         2.0  19.5   1.25  10.0  1150  847 -2.24
 25.   23  Nur Fatihah *               1.0  17.0   0.25   6.0  1150  412 -3.48
 26.   13  Foong Pey Jie-G             0.0  24.5  12.25   0.0  1006  -   +0.00
       16  Adlin Nurnisa Zuhaimi *     0.0  18.0   2.25   0.0  1150  461 -2.08

Under-10 Girls
Ranking and Games 
No.  PNo.  Name                          R1    R2    R3    R4    R5    R6    R7   Scr
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.    1  Nur Nabila Azman Hisham-G    15w1  10b1   4w1   2b1  17w1   5b1   3w1  7.0
  2.   17  Fairuz Hamizah-G *            3b1   5w  11b1   4w1   1b0   7w1   6b1  5.5
  3.    5  Hoh Tjin Hui-G               19w1  17b   7b1   3w1  27b1   1w0   2w1  5.5
  4.    4  Wendy Tan Li Ting-G          18b1  20w1   1b0  17b0  15w1   9w1   8b1  5.0
  5.    2  Camilia Johari-G             16b1   9w1  27b1   1w0   7b1   8w1   5b0  5.0
  6.    3  Ee Sun-Xin-G                 17w0  19b1  22w1   5b0  10w1  21b1   1b0  4.0
  7.    7  Yap Wen Yi-G                 21w1  25b1   5w0  15b1   2w0  17b0  24w1  4.0
  8.   11  Ng Shi-Hui-G *P                r  14b1  17w0  26w1   9b0  20w  18b1  4.0
  9.    6  Fatin Afiqah Hasidin-G       20b0  18w  21w1  14b1   8w  27b1  17w0  4.0
 10.   20  Kaveena Kunasegarn *          6w1   4b0  10w0  25b  14w1  11b  27w1  4.0
 11.   21  Nai Wan Yan-G *               7b0  16w1   6b0  18w1  24b1   3w0   9b1  4.0
 12.   10  Fong Mi Lyn-G                24b1   1w0  20b1  27w0   3b0  15w  14b1  3.5
 13.    8  Shevetha Nayanika Nayar-G    22b1  27w0  26b1   9w1   6b   2b0   4w0  3.5
 14.   15  Siti Nadia Qarmila Nazri-G    1b0  24w1  23b1   7w0   4b0  10b  22w1  3.5
 15.   18  Hanum Suraya *                4w0   6b  12w1  21b0  22w1  25b1  11w0  3.5
 16.   26  Rheshara Sundram *           14w  12b1   8w0  11b0  25w0  19b1  23w1  3.5
 17.   27  Siti Nur Afiqah *              r1   8b1   2w0  10b1   5w0   6w0  20b0  3.0
 18.    9  Wong Jun Xing-G              23w1   2b0  25w1   8b0  11w1   4b0  21w0  3.0
 19.   25  Putri Nurin Afiqah Mohd *      r1   7w0   9b0  20w  26b1  18w0  12b  3.0
 20.   24  Puah Ee Liz *                10w0  15b0  19w1  12b1  21w0  22b1   7b0  3.0
 21.   19  Irdina Amirah Rosman *        5b0   3w0  24b0  16w1  23b1  26w0    r1  3.0
 22.   12  Emma Ooi *P                    r  26w0  18b0  24w0    r1  23b1  25w  3.0
 23.   14  Hudaa Mardhiyah KZ-G         26b  11w0  16b1   6w0  20b0    r1  10w0  2.5
 24.   22  Nur Aina Mohd Nor *           8w0    r1   3b0  23w1  18b0  24w0  15b0  2.0
 25.   23  Nur Fatihah *                 9b0    r1  15w0  22b0  19w0  12w0  26b0  1.0
       13  Foong Pey Jie-G                r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0  0.0
       16  Adlin Nurnisa Zuhaimi *       2w0  21b0  14w0  19b0    r0    r0    r0  0.0


Under-12 Boys
No.  PNo.  Name                         Scr WP    SB     PS    rat.  TPR  W-We
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.    1  Yeap Eng Chiam              7.0  30.0  30.00  28.0  1745 1991 +0.49
  2.   12  Nicholas Chong Ing Hooi     5.5  33.0  25.25  24.5  1303 1473 +1.44
  3.   23  Samuel Tan Wee Kiat         5.5  32.5  24.25  22.5  1232 1500 +2.35
  4.   18  Low Hong Jin                5.5  32.0  24.25  23.5  1274 1470 +1.65
  5.   27  Lim Chuin Khai              5.5  30.5  22.25  21.5  1211 1480 +2.35
  6.    7  Wang Hao                    5.5  28.5  22.25  21.5  1361 1478 +0.95
  7.    8  Ping Ren Chi                5.0  32.5  20.00  23.0  1356 1451 +0.87
  8.    2  Albert Ang Keliang *P       5.0  31.0  19.25  22.5  1563 1546 -0.12
  9.   39  Kee Zijia                   5.0  29.5  19.00  21.0  1148 1436 +2.76
 10.    5  Wong Jianwen *P             5.0  28.0  19.25  20.5  1370 1417 +0.30
       29  Yoon Wei Ho                 5.0  28.0  17.50  19.0  1202 1369 +1.57
       66  Gabriel Soong Mun Hey *     5.0  28.0  17.50  17.0  1150 1376 +2.13
        3  Joshua Teo Ing-Tze          5.0  27.5  19.00  18.0  1449 1347 -0.74
       70  Lee Tzy Yang *              5.0  27.5  18.50  18.0  1150 1368 +2.06
       14  Quah Fu Yong                5.0  26.0  17.75  18.0  1294 1300 +0.10
        4  Nicholas Lee Kim Hua        5.0  23.5  15.50  20.0  1410 1377 -0.25
 17.   10  Elgin Lee Kah Meng          4.5  33.0  19.50  22.0  1345 1438 +0.93
        6  Low Jun Keat (Selangor)     4.5  31.0  17.50  21.0  1369 1380 +0.16
        9  Lim Chin Shen               4.5  28.0  17.75  18.0  1352 1346 -0.05
       34  Akshay Adithiya Nayar       4.5  25.0  13.00  16.0  1159 1330 +1.70
 21.   19  Lee Yong Quan               4.0  33.5  16.50  19.5  1258 1333 +0.60
       16  Chong Yan Meng              4.0  31.5  14.00  21.0  1275 1296 +0.22
       15  Kenneth Choo Kok Kit        4.0  31.0  11.75  19.0  1287 1239 -0.42
       11  Jeff Tan Jun Feng           4.0  29.5  15.00  20.0  1339 1226 -1.04
       20  Muhd Hafizi                 4.0  29.5  13.50  21.0  1254 1348 +0.92
       22  Colin Chan Guo Gin          4.0  28.5  12.50  17.0  1240 1285 +0.43
       13  Than Kok Chen               4.0  28.0  12.50  19.0  1297 1204 -0.83
       21  Chong Shao Hong             4.0  27.0  12.50  18.0  1241 1244 +0.01
       28  Nik Johari                  4.0  26.5  12.50  16.0  1204 1230 +0.29
       32  Low Jun Yi                  4.0  26.5  11.50  16.0  1179 1270 +0.92
       17  Lee Jing Xuan               4.0  26.0  12.00  17.0  1274 1190 -0.76
       65  Ee Kong Yun *               4.0  25.0  12.50  15.0  1150 1212 +0.64
       25  Alexander Hoon Thien Qing   4.0  24.5  12.00  16.0  1226 1250 +0.22
       43  Adam Firdaus Mohd Rosman    4.0  24.5   9.50  15.0  1135 1314 +1.69
       52  Ahmad Zainal Abidin Mazlam  4.0  23.5  10.00  14.0  1069 1245 +1.69
       24  Zarul Izham Norain          4.0  23.5   9.50  14.0  1229 1132 -0.90
       55  Lee Kian Boon               4.0  23.0  10.50  16.0  1009 1281 +2.46
       53  Leow Ian Han                4.0  21.5   9.00  13.0  1060 1236 +1.69
       63  Chen Pei Xian *             4.0  21.0   9.00  13.0  1150 1244 +0.92
       37  Sri Kabelen                 4.0  20.5   8.00  17.0  1155 1295 +1.34
 41.   38  Wong Jin Hui                3.5  25.5  10.25  13.5  1149 1153 +0.07
       31  Noor Emirul Haziq Noorshah  3.5  25.5   9.25  15.0  1197 1225 +0.28
 43.   30  Hew Zhen Jing               3.0  30.5  11.75  15.5  1199 1267 +0.62
       49  Nazrul Aiqwan Hairudin      3.0  28.0  10.00  12.5  1098 1217 +1.04
       58  Adam Mohd Jamil *           3.0  24.5   6.25  14.0  1150 1059 -0.70
       50  Mohd Ashraaf Iqmal bin Moh  3.0  24.0   7.50  13.0  1088 1178 +0.83
       44  Kieran Ho Seng Han          3.0  24.0   7.00  11.0  1110 1131 +0.20
       47  Hin Gu Thin                 3.0  24.0   6.50  13.0  1100 1165 +0.62
       48  Amir Hafiz Khozim           3.0  24.0   6.50  12.0  1099 1172 +0.69
       60  Andrew Soong Loc Yang *     3.0  23.5   6.50   9.0  1150 1140 -0.08
       35  Liew Ken Yew                3.0  23.5   5.00  10.0  1157 1128 -0.29
       71  Lim Jung Hong *             3.0  22.0   9.00  11.0  1150 1086 -0.64
       42  Arijey Shankara             3.0  22.0   7.50  13.0  1138 1085 -0.50
       51  Haiqal Naufal Khalid        3.0  22.0   5.50  12.0  1071 1169 +0.90
       33  Khor Tien Haw               3.0  21.0   8.50  12.0  1170 1088 -0.78
       79  Tay Chean Li *              3.0  21.0   5.50  10.0  1150 1065 -0.85
       40  Hin Gu Lun                  3.0  20.0   5.50  13.0  1141 1137 -0.08
       62  Chandra Shegaran Tayal *    3.0  19.0   5.00   9.0  1150 1123 -0.29
       80  Tay Chean Yi *              3.0  19.0   4.75  10.0  1150  963 -1.54
       36  Muhd Khaliff Mohd Naazri    3.0  18.5   5.50  10.0  1155 1118 -0.36
 61.   54  Ahmad Haniff Syazman        2.5  24.0   6.25  11.5  1051 1081 +0.26
       41  Ng Choong Jin *P            2.5  22.0   4.25   9.5  1141 1063 -0.58
 63.   81  Wezian Ho *                 2.0  23.0   3.75  10.0  1150  910 -1.70
       26  Luqman Hakim KZ             2.0  21.0   3.50  12.0  1215  975 -2.27
       75  Muhd Afiq Masor *           2.0  21.0   2.75   8.0  1150  832 -2.36
       72  Luqman Mat Youb *           2.0  19.5   4.00   7.0  1150  986 -1.57
       73  Megat Syaamil Shakir *      2.0  19.5   3.50   6.0  1150  943 -1.99
       57  Wan Muhd Faiz Fauzi         2.0  18.5   3.00   9.0  0990 1029 +0.25
       59  Adam Rabani Azmi *          2.0  18.0   2.50   5.0  1150 1017 -1.29
       68  Harrish Kunasegaran *       2.0  17.0   2.25   9.0  1150  878 -2.00
       67  Hafizul Syaaban Khairi *    2.0  15.5   1.00   4.0  1150  996 -1.43
 72.   74  Mohd Farhan Mohd Rashid *   1.5  21.5   3.75   7.5  1150  932 -1.86
       76  Muhd Amir Hamdan *          1.5  16.0   2.75   4.5  1150  912 -2.07
       46  Alexander Goh Khee Hong *P  1.5  15.5   0.75   4.5  1103  889 -1.52
 75.   64  Edwin Foo Hsiang Win *      1.0  19.5   4.75   5.0  1150  981 -0.88
       69  Kho Weng Chew *             1.0  17.5   3.75   4.0  1150  948 -1.04
       77  Muhd Nuri Iqmal *           1.0  13.5   0.00   2.0  1150  819 -2.71
 78.   78  Ng Yee Huei *               0.0  19.0   0.00   0.0  1150  455 -3.71
       56  Josiah Nicholas Ponnudurai  0.0  24.5  12.25   0.0  1004  -   +0.00
       61  Azlan Mohd Jamil            0.0  24.5  12.25   0.0  0000  -   0    
       45  Angertdev Singh             0.0  23.0   9.00   0.0  1108  733 -0.15

Under-12 Boys
Ranking and Games 
No.  PNo.  Name                          R1    R2    R3    R4    R5    R6    R7   Scr
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.    1  Yeap Eng Chiam               43w1  22b1  15w1  16b1   8w1  10b1   2b1  7.0
  2.   12  Nicholas Chong Ing Hooi      53b1  32w1  23b1  20w1   2w0  29b1  27w  5.5
  3.   23  Samuel Tan Wee Kiat          65w1   3b1  12w0  52b1  15w1   8b1  18w  5.5
  4.   18  Low Hong Jin                 60b1  66w1   6w1   8b0  39w1  16b1  23b  5.5
  5.   27  Lim Chuin Khai               38b1   7w0  60b1  70w1  13b1  11w1  12b  5.5
  6.    7  Wang Hao                     48w1  27b1  19w  10b0  31w1  20b1   6w1  5.5
  7.    8  Ping Ren Chi                 49b1  28w1  21b1  18w1   1b0  23w0  19w1  5.0
  8.    2  Albert Ang Keliang *P          r  81w1  30b1   9w1  12b1   6b   1w0  5.0
  9.   39  Kee Zijia                    79b1  17w1  13b1   5w0  18b0  21w1  11b1  5.0
 10.    5  Wong Jianwen *P                r  41w1  31b1  39b1  10w0  19b  20w1  5.0
 11.   29  Yoon Wei Ho                  70b0  59w1  66b1  58w1  17b1  12w0  13b1  5.0
 12.   66  Gabriel Soong Mun Hey *      24w1  18b0  29w0  35b1  42w1  22b1  15w1  5.0
 13.    3  Joshua Teo Ing-Tze           44b1  23w0  49b  34w1  30b  32w1  10w1  5.0
 14.   70  Lee Tzy Yang *               29w1  19b0  35w1  27b0  41w1  24b1  16w1  5.0
 15.   14  Quah Fu Yong                 55b1  34w   9b0  49w  47b1  51w1  28b1  5.0
 16.    4  Nicholas Lee Kim Hua         45w1  26b1  16w0  19b1  20b0  30w1  25b1  5.0
 17.   10  Elgin Lee Kah Meng           51b1  30w  34b1   7w1   5b1   1w0   3b0  4.5
 18.    6  Low Jun Keat (Selangor)      47b1  25w1  18b0  32w1  21b1   2w   7b0  4.5
 19.    9  Lim Chin Shen                50w1  31b  14w1   2b0  19w0  63b1  37w1  4.5
 20.   34  Akshay Adithiya Nayar        75w1  14b  10w0   3b0  35w1  54b1  38w1  4.5
 21.   19  Lee Yong Quan                  r1  70w1   7b   4w0   9b1   5w   8b0  4.0
 22.   16  Chong Yan Meng               57b1  40w1   4b1   1w0  55b1  18w0  70b0  4.0
 23.   15  Kenneth Choo Kok Kit           r1  36w1   1b0  40w1  23b0  55w1  66b0  4.0
 24.   11  Jeff Tan Jun Feng            52w1  35b1  20w0  37b1  22w1  27b0  39w0  4.0
 25.   20  Muhd Hafizi                  62b1  74w1  11b1  12b0   4w1   7w0   5b0  4.0
 26.   22  Colin Chan Guo Gin           64b1   1w0  53b1  47w1  11b0  66w0  49b1  4.0
 27.   13  Than Kok Chen                54w1  37b1  39w0  42b1  27w0  33b1  29w0  4.0
 28.   21  Chong Shao Hong              63w1  58b1   8w0  50b1   6w0  39b0  48w1  4.0
 29.   28  Nik Johari                   69w1   8b0  52w0  62b1  50w1  65b1  14w0  4.0
 30.   32  Low Jun Yi                   73w1  12b0  54w1   6b0  52w1   3b0  71w1  4.0
 31.   17  Lee Jing Xuan                59w1  39b0  48w1  43b1  29w0  37b0  50w1  4.0
 32.   65  Ee Kong Yun *                23b0  44w1  38b1  30w0  40b1  28w0  47b1  4.0
 33.   25  Alexander Hoon Thien Qing    67w1   6b0  50w0  60b1  48w1  43b1   4w0  4.0
 34.   43  Adam Firdaus Mohd Rosman      1b0  64w1  81b1  17w0  79b1  25w0  58b1  4.0
 35.   52  Ahmad Zainal Abidin Mazlam   11b0  78w1  28b1  23w0  32b0  79w1  44b1  4.0
 36.   24  Zarul Izham Norain           66b0  46w1  55b0  57w1  49b1  70w0  51b1  4.0
 37.   55  Lee Kian Boon                14w0  75b1  24w1  26b1  16w0  15b0  33w1  4.0
 38.   53  Leow Ian Han                 12w0  73b1  22w0  80b1  33w0  81b1  42w1  4.0
 39.   63  Chen Pei Xian *              21b0  38w0  78b1  36w1  44b1   9w0  30b1  4.0
 40.   37  Sri Kabelen                  78b1  13w0  74b1  11w0  58b1  17w1   9b0  4.0
 41.   38  Wong Jin Hui                 27w0  63b1  65w0  68b1  54w  31b1  34b0  3.5
 42.   31  Noor Emirul Haziq Noorshah   72b1   9w   5w0  41b1   7b0  38w0  54w1  3.5
 43.   30  Hew Zhen Jing                71w1  10b   2w0  65b1   3w   4b0  63w0  3.0
 44.   49  Nazrul Aiqwan Hairudin        8w0  69b1   3w  14b  24w0  80b1  22w0  3.0
 45.   58  Adam Mohd Jamil *              r1  21w0  36b1  29b0  37w0  26b1  43w0  3.0
 46.   50  Mohd Ashraaf Iqmal bin Moh    9b0  76w1  25b1  21w0  28b0  72w1  17b0  3.0
 47.   44  Kieran Ho Seng Han            3w0  65b0  69w1  71b1  63w0  68b1  52w0  3.0
 48.   47  Hin Gu Thin                   6w0  67b1  71w1  22b0  14w0  75b1  65w0  3.0
 49.   48  Amir Hafiz Khozim             7b0  72w1  17b0  74w1  25b0  62w1  21b0  3.0
 50.   60  Andrew Soong Loc Yang *      18w0  33b1  27w0  25w0  72b0  67b1  81w1  3.0
 51.   35  Liew Ken Yew                 76b1  11w0  70b0  66w0  34b0  74w1  72b1  3.0
 52.   71  Lim Jung Hong *              30b0  51w1  47b0  44w0  36b1  40w1  32b0  3.0
 53.   42  Arijey Shankara              81b0  62w1  80b1  13w0  66b0  57w1  53b0  3.0
 54.   51  Haiqal Naufal Khalid         10w0  71b0  73w1  75b1  26w1  14b0  24w0  3.0
 55.   33  Khor Tien Haw                74b0  60w0  72b1  64w1  53b1  13w0  55b0  3.0
 56.   79  Tay Chean Li *               39w0  54b0  67w1  46b1  43w0  52b0  59w1  3.0
 57.   40  Hin Gu Lun                   80w1  16b0  68w1  15b0  65w0  71b0  75w1  3.0
 58.   62  Chandra Shegaran Tayal *     20w0  42b0  76w1  28w0  74b1  48b0  26w1  3.0
 59.   80  Tay Chean Yi *               40b0    r1  42w0  53w0  46b1  49w0  57b1  3.0
 60.   36  Muhd Khaliff Mohd Naazri     77w1  15b0  58w0  63b0  71w0  41b1  73w1  3.0
 61.   54  Ahmad Haniff Syazman         13b0  79w1  32b0  81w1  38b  34w0  31b0  2.5
 62.   41  Ng Choong Jin *P               r   5b0  46w1  31w0  70b0  36w0  68b1  2.5
 63.   81  Wezian Ho *                  42w1   2b0  43w0  54b0    r1  53w0  60b0  2.0
 64.   26  Luqman Hakim KZ              68b1   4w0  57b1  55w0  51b0  58w0  62b0  2.0
 65.   75  Muhd Afiq Masor *            34b0  55w0  59b1  51w0    r1  47w0  40b0  2.0
 66.   72  Luqman Mat Youb *            31w0  48b0  33w0  77b1  60w1  50b0  35w0  2.0
 67.   73  Megat Syaamil Shakir *       32b0  53w0  51b0  59w1  57b0  46w1  36b0  2.0
 68.   57  Wan Muhd Faiz Fauzi          16w0  77b1  26w0  24b0  73w1  42b0  80w0  2.0
 69.   59  Adam Rabani Azmi *           17b0  29b0  75w0  73b0  77w1  76w1  79b0  2.0
 70.   68  Harrish Kunasegaran *        26w0    r1  40b0  38w0  76b1  44w0  41w0  2.0
 71.   67  Hafizul Syaaban Khairi *     25b0  47w0  79b0  76b0  78w1  60w0  77b1  2.0
 72.   74  Mohd Farhan Mohd Rashid *    33w1  20b0  37w0  48b0  62w0  35b0  76w  1.5
 73.   76  Muhd Amir Hamdan *           35w0  50b0  62b0  67w1  68w0  59b0  74b  1.5
 74.   46  Alexander Goh Khee Hong *P     r  24b0  41b0  79w0  80w0  73b0  78w1  1.5
 75.   64  Edwin Foo Hsiang Win *       22w0  43b0  77w1  33b0    r0    r0    r0  1.0
 76.   69  Kho Weng Chew *              28b0  49w0  44b0  78w1    r0    r0    r0  1.0
 77.   77  Muhd Nuri Iqmal *            36b0  57w0  64b0  72w0  59b0  78b1  67w0  1.0
 78.   78  Ng Yee Huei *                37w0  52b0  63w0  69b0  67b0  77w0  46b0  0.0
       56  Josiah Nicholas Ponnudurai     r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0  0.0
       61  Azlan Mohd Jamil               r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0  0.0
       45  Angertdev Singh               4b0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0  0.0

Under-12 Girls
No.  PNo.  Name                         Scr WP    SB     PS    rat.  TPR  W-We
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.    1  Amira Syahmina Zullkafli-G  6.0  32.5  27.50  24.5  1388 1544 +1.10
  2.    5  Hoh Tjin Li-G               5.5  28.5  20.00  24.5  1293 1450 +1.30
  3.    2  Sarika Subramaniam-G        5.0  31.0  22.25  21.0  1342 1381 +0.38
        9  Qurratu Ain Mohd Kelana-G   5.0  30.5  20.25  19.5  1215 1342 +1.22
       11  Chua Yee Teng-G             5.0  28.5  17.75  19.5  1177 1371 +1.85
        8  Aida Faridah Mohd Shaiden-  5.0  28.5  15.75  22.0  1220 1354 +1.06
        4  Vickie Hong Wee Ki-G        5.0  25.5  15.50  20.0  1303 1307 +0.03
        3  Zahidah Faqeehah Azmi-G     5.0  25.0  15.25  20.0  1307 1305 +0.03
  9.   14  Pavitranayagi Jayamurthey   4.5  24.5  12.00  17.0  1125 1266 +1.35
 10.    6  Yap Ern Yee-G               4.0  30.0  15.00  20.0  1253 1239 -0.13
       10  Nur Hidayah Mazlan-G        4.0  30.0  14.50  19.0  1182 1274 +0.92
        7  Tang Kar Khei-G             4.0  29.0  13.50  18.0  1228 1200 -0.27
       16  Farah Amirah Farizal        4.0  26.5  11.25  18.0  1110 1182 +0.60
       15  Lynette Maria Gomez         4.0  25.0  12.00  16.0  1124 1207 +0.85
       32  Prieshaanaa K Kumar *       4.0  23.0  12.50  14.0  1150 1169 +0.22
       28  Nor Faten Anisa *           4.0  22.0  11.00  14.0  1150 1181 +0.29
 17.   25  Fatimah Azzahra Fyrrol Emr  3.5  25.5  11.50  12.5  0966 1110 +1.33
       18  Veronica Shalini C-G        3.5  24.5   9.00  11.5  1070 1144 +0.70
 19.   12  Sharon Lim Yen Xin-G        3.0  29.5  11.00  15.0  1168 1114 -0.57
       13  Nur Farihah Aminuddin-G     3.0  25.0   8.00  14.0  1148 1113 -0.36
       17  Nurul Adlina Mohd Sulkifly  3.0  23.0   4.00  13.0  1084 1171 +0.76
       23  Janak Preet Kaur-G          3.0  21.5   5.00   9.0  1012 1107 +0.83
       22  Qistina Johari-G            3.0  21.0   7.00  12.0  1016 1128 +0.97
       30  Nurnabila Ahmad Pandi *     3.0  18.0   5.00   9.0  1150 1035 -1.13
 25.   26  Azra Aqilah Mohd Hair *     2.5  21.0   5.00   9.0  1150  998 -1.49
       34  Umairah Natasya Omeersh *   2.5  21.0   4.75  12.0  1150  901 -1.98
       21  Ting Shu Jie-G *P           2.5  20.5   4.75  10.5  1021 1014 -0.04
 28.   29  Nur Ain Saidin *            2.0  21.5   3.00   9.0  1150  987 -1.57
       20  Saffirna Mohd Saffie        2.0  19.0   1.00   4.0  1059  990 -0.66
       31  Nurul Afifah Sharul Azman*  2.0  16.0   1.00   6.0  1150  937 -2.06
 31.   19  Sri Loshana                 1.0  18.5   0.00   5.0  1063  847 -1.59
 32.   27  Azzarianti Roslie *         0.0  18.5   0.00   0.0  1150  404 -4.20
       24  Charanpreet Kaur            0.0  24.5  12.25   0.0  0988  -   +0.00
       33  Syahirah Mohd Ariffudin     0.0  24.5  12.25   0.0  0000  -   0    

Under-12 Girls
Ranking and Games  
No.  PNo.  Name                          R1    R2    R3    R4    R5    R6    R7   Scr
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.    1  Amira Syahmina Zullkafli-G   17w1  11b   7w1   9b1   5w1   4b1   2w  6.0
  2.    5  Hoh Tjin Li-G                29b1  12w1  10b1   8w1   1b0   6w1  11b  5.5
  3.    2  Sarika Subramaniam-G         18b  13w1  11b1   3w1   6b0   8w1   1b  5.0
  4.    9  Qurratu Ain Mohd Kelana-G    25b  18w1  14b1   1w0  10b1   3w   6b1  5.0
  5.   11  Chua Yee Teng-G              27b1   1w   2w0  25b1  14w1   7b1   5w  5.0
  6.    8  Aida Faridah Mohd Shaiden-     r1  34w1   6b1   5b0   7w1   2b0  16w1  5.0
  7.    4  Vickie Hong Wee Ki-G         20b1  10w0  23b1  12w1  16b1   1w0  15b1  5.0
  8.    3  Zahidah Faqeehah Azmi-G      19w1  14b  21w1   2b0  17w1   9b  10w1  5.0
  9.   14  Pavitranayagi Jayamurthey    31b1   3w   9w0  19b1  11b0  18w1  12b1  4.5
 10.    6  Yap Ern Yee-G                22w1  32b1   8w0  17b1   2w1   5b0   9w0  4.0
 11.   10  Nur Hidayah Mazlan-G         26w1   4b1   5w0  28b1   9w0  13b1   3b0  4.0
 12.    7  Tang Kar Khei-G              23b1  16w1   1b0  15w1   8b0  11w0  22b1  4.0
 13.   16  Farah Amirah Farizal           r1   7b0  32w1  21b1   4w0  12w1   8b0  4.0
 14.   15  Lynette Maria Gomez          32w0  26b1  29w1   7b0  28w1  25b1   4w0  4.0
 15.   32  Prieshaanaa K Kumar *        15b1   6w0  16b0  23w1  12b0  21w1  13w1  4.0
 16.   28  Nor Faten Anisa *            12b0  20w1  13b1  10w0  15b0  30w1  17w1  4.0
 17.   25  Fatimah Azzahra Fyrrol Emr    9w  21b0  18b1  11w0  23b1  15w0  26w1  3.5
 18.   18  Veronica Shalini C-G          2w   9b0  25w0  20b1  26w1  14b0  34b1  3.5
 19.   12  Sharon Lim Yen Xin-G         28w1   5b0  22w1   4b0  32w1  16b0  14w0  3.0
 20.   13  Nur Farihah Aminuddin-G      30w1   2b0  28w0  29b1  22w1  10w0  32b0  3.0
 21.   17  Nurul Adlina Mohd Sulkifly    1b0  27w1  34b1   6w0   3b0  29w1  28b0  3.0
 22.   23  Janak Preet Kaur-G            7w0  30b1   4w0  32b0  25w0  27b1  31b1  3.0
 23.   22  Qistina Johari-G              6b0  31w1  12b0  30w1  13b0  34w1   7w0  3.0
 24.   30  Nurnabila Ahmad Pandi *      13b0  23w0  20b1  22b0  19w1  28b0  29w1  3.0
 25.   26  Azra Aqilah Mohd Hair *      10b0  15w0  31b1  34w  18b0  20w1  25b0  2.5
 26.   34  Umairah Natasya Omeersh *      r1   8b0  17w0  26b  21w1  22b0  18w0  2.5
 27.   21  Ting Shu Jie-G *P              r  25w1   3b0  16w0  34b0  32b0  27w1  2.5
 28.   29  Nur Ain Saidin *              5w0  19b1  15b0  13w0  31w1  17b0  30b0  2.0
 29.   20  Saffirna Mohd Saffie          4w0  28b0  30w0  18w0  27b1  26b0  19w1  2.0
 30.   31  Nurul Afifah Sharul Azman*   14w0  22b0  26w0  27w1  29b0  19b1  23w0  2.0
 31.   19  Sri Loshana                   3b0  29w0  27b1  14w0  30b0  31w0  20b0  1.0
 32.   27  Azzarianti Roslie *          11w0  17b0  19w0  31b0  20w0  23w0  21b0  0.0 
       24  Charanpreet Kaur               r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0  0.0
       33  Syahirah Mohd Ariffudin        r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0  0.0
 
Under-14 Boys
No.  PNo.  Name                         Scr WP    SB     PS    rat.  TPR  W-We
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.    4  Muhd Izz Saifuddin          6.0  32.0  26.75  25.0  1601 1786 +1.31
  2.    2  Edward Lee Kim Han          5.5  34.5  26.25  24.0  1702 1689 -0.10
  3.    8  Low Jun Jian                5.5  31.0  23.75  23.5  1553 1696 +1.16
  4.    7  Gavin Fong Wei Chern        5.5  28.5  21.50  22.5  1569 1575 +0.04
  5.    3  Sumant Subramaniam          5.0  33.0  19.50  23.0  1701 1567 -0.92
  6.   14  Lim Wei Kang                5.0  31.5  20.75  22.0  1411 1669 +2.48
  7.    6  Muhd Syakir Shazmeer Azhar  5.0  31.5  20.25  24.5  1575 1625 +0.45
  8.   39  Yeoh Tze Chow               5.0  28.0  18.00  17.0  1164 1483 +2.97
  9.   21  James William Foong         5.0  27.5  18.00  17.0  1325 1442 +1.08
 10.   10  Fong Yit Ho                 5.0  27.0  18.75  20.5  1524 1551 +0.24
       19  Gene Lai Jia Wen            5.0  27.0  17.00  21.0  1347 1476 +1.22
       16  Muhd Zuhairi Mohd Sulkifly  5.0  25.0  15.00  19.0  1397 1429 +0.31
 13.    1  Muhd Nabil Azman Hisham     4.5  31.5  18.75  19.5  1770 1432 -2.08
       15  Evan Timothy Capel          4.5  30.0  16.75  18.5  1410 1484 +0.72
       24  Keok Kai En                 4.5  28.5  15.75  20.0  1310 1401 +0.86
        5  Ahmad Imran Zainal Abidin   4.5  27.0  15.25  18.5  1581 1411 -1.31
       11  Muhd Bukhari Mohd Sulkifly  4.5  26.0  14.50  16.0  1488 1336 -1.17
 18.    9  Fong Yip Siang              4.0  29.0  18.50  20.0  1538 1564 +0.15
       35  Lee Jing Yao                4.0  29.0  12.50  18.0  1225 1410 +1.76
       20  Lim Jien Min                4.0  26.5  12.00  18.0  1341 1304 -0.34
       25  Anwar Hafidz KZ             4.0  26.0  12.00  16.0  1303 1255 -0.41
       47  Nelson Aw Shao Pinn         4.0  26.0  11.50  19.0  1107 1441 +2.88
       40  Justin Lim Jia Tian         4.0  26.0  11.25  16.0  1160 1330 +1.32
       48  Teh De Jack                 4.0  24.5  12.50  14.5  1104 1355 +2.32
       32  Lim Cheng Kuan              4.0  24.5  12.00  14.0  1255 1294 +0.36
       23  Muhd Azzam Mohd Yani        4.0  24.0  12.00  15.0  1321 1253 -0.54
       30  Tan Yik Shen                4.0  24.0  10.00  17.0  1276 1276 +0.01
       42  Lok Jian Ming               4.0  23.5   9.25  14.0  1150 1269 +0.96
       52  Wong Chin Keong             4.0  22.5  10.25  14.0  1076 1396 +2.81
 30.   57  Lim Kong Hui                3.5  30.0  13.50  16.0  1213 1401 +1.68
       36  Shanker K Sritharan         3.5  25.0  11.25  15.5  1220 1364 +1.33
       29  Muhd Norhelmi Arif          3.5  24.0   9.75  13.5  1276 1319 +0.42
       18  Poon Jit Wai                3.5  23.0   9.50  13.5  1369 1224 -1.33
       61  Nai Yen Chen *              3.5  22.0   8.25  14.5  1150 1312 +1.47
 35.   22  Liew Hau Run                3.0  26.0   8.75  13.5  1325 1137 -1.83
       33  Tharmelinggem Pillai        3.0  25.0   8.00  15.0  1241 1146 -0.92
       44  Lam Kuo Min                 3.0  24.5   8.50  13.0  1124 1223 +0.90
       38  Khoo Teik Seam              3.0  24.5   6.25  10.5  1174 1159 -0.10
       34  Yang Yu Kang                3.0  24.0   6.50  12.0  1239 1249 +0.06
       26  Tham Chee Leong             3.0  22.5   6.00  13.0  1293 1134 -1.55
       45  David Nicholas Foong        3.0  22.0   5.75  12.0  1107 1196 +0.62
       62  Sathya Sai Kathirrasen *    3.0  21.5   6.75   9.0  1150 1024 -1.00
       31  Tham Ying Hong              3.0  21.0   5.50  12.0  1266 1194 -0.71
       46  Muhd Farid Farizal          3.0  21.0   5.50   9.0  1107 1219 +0.97
       27  Yap Seng Fei                3.0  18.0   4.75  11.5  1293 1171 -1.20
       43  Kevin Ho Seng Keat          3.0  18.0   4.00  11.0  1149 1246 +0.90
 47.   28  Edmund Ng Young Hoong       2.5  25.0   7.00  13.0  1283 1178 -1.00
       63  Tan Ganzhang *              2.5  22.5   4.50  11.0  1150 1079 -0.48
       41  Than Kok Kuan               2.5  22.0   5.25   9.5  1155 1089 -0.65
       51  Muhd Faris Aminuddin        2.5  19.5   3.25   8.5  1080 1153 +0.61
       56  Joel Choong Han *           2.5  18.5   3.25   7.0  1150 1038 -0.84
       50  Abdah Alif Abdul            2.5  17.5   4.25   6.0  1082 1130 +0.40
 53.   49  Puah Ru Seng                2.0  22.5   4.50   9.0  1100 1094 -0.10
       58  Mahaathevan Tayalan *       2.0  18.5   3.50   5.0  1150 1016 -1.29
       13  Muhd Faizzuddin bin Samsud  2.0  18.0   2.75   8.0  1424  827 -4.22
       60  Megat Aiman Asyraf *        2.0  17.0   3.25   7.0  1150  938 -1.52
       53  Ryan Stanley Gomez          2.0  16.5   4.50   7.0  1007 1092 +0.60
 58.   17  Justin Koh Tze Shen         1.5  23.5   9.25   9.5  1379 1041 -1.74
       55  Haidhar Munzer Khalid *     1.5  21.5   3.25   5.0  1150  924 -1.93
       37  Tee Chang Kang              1.5  19.5   2.50   5.0  1207  964 -2.14
 61.   59  Meer Ahmad Bazli Mohd Om *  1.0  18.0   0.25   6.0  1150  502 -2.76
 62.   12  Nazrul Izwan                0.0  24.5  12.25   0.0  1456  -   +0.00
       54  Darren Tan Jian-Ming (W/D)  0.0  22.0   9.00   0.0  0000  644 0    

Under-14 Boys
Ranking and Games 
No.  PNo.  Name                          R1    R2    R3    R4    R5    R6    R7   Scr
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.    4  Muhd Izz Saifuddin           35b1  22w1  16b1   2b  14w1   6b   3w1  6.0
  2.    2  Edward Lee Kim Han           32b1  20w1   9b1   4w   6w  19b1   8w  5.5
  3.    8  Low Jun Jian                 39b1  26w1   1b  15w1   3b  35w1   2b  5.5
  4.    7  Gavin Fong Wei Chern         38w1  27b1  15w  19b  25w1  24b   6w1  5.5
  5.    3  Sumant Subramaniam           34w1  23b1  14w  10b1   8w    r1   4b0  5.0
  6.   14  Lim Wei Kang                 44b1  30w1   3b   5w1   4b0   1w1  10w  5.0
  7.    6  Muhd Syakir Shazmeer Azhar   37b1  24w1  47b1   1w1   2b   4w   7b0  5.0
  8.   39  Yeoh Tze Chow                 8w0  58b1  21w1  24w0  26b1  25b1  20w1  5.0
  9.   21  James William Foong          52b1   1w0  39b0  46w1  41b1  11w1  35b1  5.0
 10.   10  Fong Yit Ho                  41b1  28w  57b1   3w0  15b1   5w1  14b  5.0
 11.   19  Gene Lai Jia Wen             49b1  57w  28b1   7w  47b1   2w0  32b1  5.0
 12.   16  Muhd Zuhairi Mohd Sulkifly   45w1  63b1   4w0  35b0  34w1  31b1  24w1  5.0
 13.    1  Muhd Nabil Azman Hisham      31w1  21b1   8w   6b0  52w1  14b0  47b1  4.5
 14.   15  Evan Timothy Capel           11b1  42w1   7b   8b0  10w0  38w1  57b1  4.5
 15.   24  Keok Kai En                  56w1   6b0  51w1  39b1  40w1   7w  16b0  4.5
 16.    5  Ahmad Imran Zainal Abidin    36w  43b1  29w1  14b0  57w1  10b0  18w1  4.5
 17.   11  Muhd Bukhari Mohd Sulkifly   15w0  48b  56w1  29b1  61w1  21b0  36w1  4.5
 18.    9  Fong Yip Siang               40w1  33b1   2w0  34b1  30w1    r0    r0  4.0
 19.   35  Lee Jing Yao                  4w0  55b1  63w1  16w1  20b1   8b0  21w0  4.0
 20.   20  Lim Jien Min                 51w1   2b0  43w1  36b1  35w0  33b1  39b0  4.0
 21.   25  Anwar Hafidz KZ              57b0  46w1  42b1  44w1   7b0  39w0  45w1  4.0
 22.   47  Nelson Aw Shao Pinn          55w1  17b1   6w0  33b1  19w0  30b1   1w0  4.0
 23.   40  Justin Lim Jia Tian           9b0    r1  23w1  26w1  24b0  18w0  62b1  4.0
 24.   48  Teh De Jack                  18b  11w  22b1  30w0  32b0  41w1  31w1  4.0
 25.   32  Lim Cheng Kuan                2w0  53b0  55w1  51b1  48w1  23b1  19w0  4.0
 26.   23  Muhd Azzam Mohd Yani         54b1   3w0  40b0  49w1  42b1  32w0  61b1  4.0
 27.   30  Tan Yik Shen                 62w1  14b0  59w1  48b1   9b0  47w0  44b1  4.0
 28.   42  Lok Jian Ming                  r1  15b0  25w0  60b1  23w0  46w1  22b1  4.0
 29.   52  Wong Chin Keong              21w0  38b  37b1  17w1   1b0  22w  33w1  4.0
 30.   57  Lim Kong Hui                 25w1  19b  10w0  18w1   5b0  29b1  15w0  3.5
 31.   36  Shanker K Sritharan           5b  61w1  17b  20w0  22b  28w1  11b0  3.5
 32.   29  Muhd Norhelmi Arif           61b  18w1   5b0  11w0  63b1  57w0  28b1  3.5
 33.   18  Poon Jit Wai                 48w  29b0  60w1  57b0  50w1  40b1   5b0  3.5
 34.   61  Nai Yen Chen *               29w  36b0  38w1  28w1  11b0  13b1  23w0  3.5
 35.   22  Liew Hau Run                 53w1   4b0  48w0  43b1  36w  52b  42w0  3.0
 36.   33  Tharmelinggem Pillai         50b1   9w0  45b1  47w0  44b1  20w0  52b0  3.0
 37.   44  Lam Kuo Min                  14w0  62b1  27w1  25b0  33w0  34b1  30w0  3.0
 38.   38  Khoo Teik Seam                7b0  52w  61b0  37w1    r1  15b0  27w  3.0
 39.   34  Yang Yu Kang                  3b0  50w1  49b1   9w0  16b0  44w0  58w1  3.0
 40.   26  Tham Chee Leong              58w1   8b0  53w1  40b0  39w0  45b0  63w1  3.0
 41.   45  David Nicholas Foong         16b0    r1  33w0  13b1  31w0  26w1  25b0  3.0
 42.   62  Sathya Sai Kathirrasen *     30b0  44w0  46b0    r1  51w1  43b1  40w0  3.0
 43.   31  Tham Ying Hong                1b0  49w0  50b1  59w1  45b1  16w0  48b0  3.0
 44.   46  Muhd Farid Farizal           17w0  25b0  62w1  21b0  55w1  42b0  13w1  3.0
 45.   27  Yap Seng Fei                 59b1   7w0  44b0  63w  28b0  49w1  38b  3.0
 46.   43  Kevin Ho Seng Keat           13b1   5w0  20b0  22w0  59b1  62w0  49b1  3.0
 47.   28  Edmund Ng Young Hoong        60w1  10b  19w0  61b0  27w1  36b0  29w0  2.5
 48.   63  Tan Ganzhang *                 r1  16w0  35b0  27b  29w0  56w1  26b0  2.5
 49.   41  Than Kok Kuan                10w0  60b0  58w1  53b1  21w0  48b0  51w  2.5
 50.   51  Muhd Faris Aminuddin         20b0  13w1  24b0  32w0  62b0  59w1  41b  2.5
 51.   56  Joel Choong Han *            24b0  37w  11b0  50w0    r1  63b0  55b1  2.5
 52.   50  Abdah Alif Abdul             33w0  34b0  31w0  56b1  18b0  55w  37w1  2.5
 53.   49  Puah Ru Seng                 19w0  31b1  34w0  23b0  60w1  27b0  43w0  2.0
 54.   58  Mahaathevan Tayalan *        26b0  39w0  41b0  55b0  37w1  53w1  34b0  2.0
 55.   13  Muhd Faizzuddin bin Samsud   43w0  51b0    r1  45w0  53b1  61w0  46b0  2.0
 56.   60  Megat Aiman Asyraf *         28b0  41w1  18b0  42w0  49b0  37b0    r1  2.0
 57.   53  Ryan Stanley Gomez           22b0  32w1  26b0  41w0  13w0  58b0  59b1  2.0
 58.   17  Justin Koh Tze Shen          46b1  47w0  36w  52b0    r0    r0    r0  1.5
 59.   55  Haidhar Munzer Khalid *      47b0  35w0  32b0  58w1  46b0  50b  56w0  1.5
 60.   37  Tee Chang Kang                6w0  56b  52w0  38b0  58b0  60w1  50b0  1.5
 61.   59  Meer Ahmad Bazli Mohd Om *   27w0    r1  30b0  31b0  43w0  51b0  53w0  1.0
       12  Nazrul Izwan                   r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0  0.0
       54  Darren Tan Jian-Ming (W/D)   23w0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0  0.0
Under-14 Girls 
No.  PNo.  Name                         Scr WP    SB     PS    rat.  TPR  W-We
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.    3  Alia Anin Azwa Bakri-G      6.0  32.0  27.25  26.5  1595 1634 +0.19
  2.    1  Renitha Narayanan-G (D.C.)  5.5  30.5  23.25  23.0  1352 1579 +2.00
       11  Lee Hai Wen-G               5.5  29.0  20.50  21.5  1191 1551 +3.26
  4.    7  Kwan Tszee Yeung            5.0  33.0  21.50  21.5  1277 1453 +1.71
        2  Winnie Hong Wee Ni-G        5.0  29.0  18.25  21.0  1642 1425 -1.37
  6.    4  Latifah Kaisyah Mohd Latib  4.5  30.0  16.00  20.0  1465 1346 -0.96
        5  Teh Kai Wen-G               4.5  30.0  15.75  20.5  1384 1373 -0.05
        6  Lee Hai Ying-G              4.5  25.5  14.50  18.0  1313 1250 -0.54
  9.    8  Olivia Madhavan-G           4.0  29.5  12.75  17.0  1270 1259 -0.12
       16  Wong Mei Jen-G              4.0  27.0  12.75  15.0  1093 1235 +1.41
       13  Tham Ying Ying-G            4.0  23.5  11.75  15.0  1171 1272 +0.99
       18  Germaine Lelia Gomes-G      4.0  22.5   9.00  14.0  1092 1244 +1.48
       14  Vanessa Pearl Tay           4.0  21.0   9.50  15.0  1153 1198 +0.43
 14.   10  Oh Wan Lin-G                3.5  27.0  10.00  17.0  1224 1348 +1.19
        9  Eunice Yee Tze Yu-G         3.5  26.0   8.75  15.0  1268 1175 -0.80
       15  Mellissa Ng Yi Hua-G        3.5  23.0   8.00  13.0  1106 1175 +0.70
 17.   22  Shikha Shah-G               3.0  27.0   9.00  13.0  1040 1179 +1.25
       21  Soffarina Mohd Soffie       3.0  26.5   9.00  13.0  1061 1181 +1.04
       20  Leong Carven                3.0  24.5   8.00  13.0  1085 1175 +0.83
       12  Azmira Najiha Azni-G        3.0  20.5   6.00  12.0  1178 1108 -0.71
       30  Shrmilita Mahendran *       3.0  18.5   5.00  10.0  1150 1049 -0.99
       19  Elizabeth Hoon Thien Li-G   3.0  18.5   4.50  11.0  1090 1166 +0.69
 23.   29  Loh Mun Teng *              2.5  20.0   3.25   9.0  1150  913 -1.86
       17  Ching Mae Jin-G             2.5  17.0   3.00   9.0  1092 1135 +0.33
 25.   28  Lee Wan Yee *               2.0  20.5   2.75   8.0  1150  876 -2.00
       26  Chou Jin Shyan *            2.0  18.5   3.50   7.0  1150  973 -1.71
 27.   25  Chin Siew Teng              1.0  19.0   2.00   2.0  1150  826 -2.64
       27  Chua Ying Yi *              1.0  17.0   1.00   4.0  1150  821 -2.71
 29.   23  Liza Anna James-G           0.0  24.5  12.25   0.0  1010  -   +0.00
       24  Adibah Shahrum              0.0  24.5  12.25   0.0  0000  -   0    

Under-14 Girls 
Ranking and Games 
No.  PNo.  Name                          R1    R2    R3    R4    R5    R6    R7   Scr
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.    3  Alia Anin Azwa Bakri-G       18w1  10b1  11w1   7b1   5w1   4b   2w  6.0
  2.    1  Renitha Narayanan-G (D.C.)   16w1   9b1   5w   6b1   2w   7b   4w1  5.5
  3.   11  Lee Hai Wen-G                26w1   4b1   3b0  15w1   7w   5b1   8b1  5.5
  4.    7  Kwan Tszee Yeung             22w1  14b1   2w1   3w0  11b   1w  16b1  5.0
  5.    2  Winnie Hong Wee Ni-G         17b1   8w1   7b0  21w1   1b  10w1   3b  5.0
  6.    4  Latifah Kaisyah Mohd Latib   19b1  11w0  13b1  22w1   9b1   3w   1b0  4.5
  7.    5  Teh Kai Wen-G                20w1  12b1   1b   8w1   3b0  11w0  10b1  4.5
  8.    6  Lee Hai Ying-G               21b1  13w  15b1   1w0  10b0  20w1  22b1  4.5
  9.    8  Olivia Madhavan-G              r1   2b0  18w1   5b0  19w1  14b1  11w0  4.0
 10.   16  Wong Mei Jen-G                1b0  15w  26w1  13b  30w1  18b1   7w0  4.0
 11.   13  Tham Ying Ying-G             28w1   6b   4w0  16w  20b0   9b1  12w1  4.0
 12.   18  Germaine Lelia Gomes-G        3b0  25w1   8b0  29w1  22b1  16w0  21b1  4.0
 13.   14  Vanessa Pearl Tay            29b1   7w0  22b0  28w1  21b1   8w0  20b1  4.0
 14.   10  Oh Wan Lin-G                 25b1   3w0  20b1   9w   6w1   2b0   5w0  3.5
 15.    9  Eunice Yee Tze Yu-G            r1   1w0  19b1  10b   4w0  13w0  17b1  3.5
 16.   15  Mellissa Ng Yi Hua-G         30w1  16b   6w0  11b0  12w0  27b1  29w1  3.5
 17.   22  Shikha Shah-G                 7b0  29w1  14w1   4b0  18w0  30b1   6w0  3.0
 18.   21  Soffarina Mohd Soffie         6w0  30b1  12w1   2b0  14w0  19b1  18w0  3.0
 19.   20  Leong Carven                  5b0  27w1  10w0  12b1  13w1   6b0  14w0  3.0
 20.   12  Azmira Najiha Azni-G         27b1   5w0  21b0  20w0  15b1  28w1  13b0  3.0
 21.   30  Shrmilita Mahendran *        15b0  21w0  25b1  17w1  16b0  22w0  28b1  3.0
 22.   19  Elizabeth Hoon Thien Li-G     4w0  28b1   9w0  26b1   8b0  21w0  25b1  3.0
 23.   29  Loh Mun Teng *               14w0  22b0    r1  18b0  27w1  17w  15b0  2.5
 24.   17  Ching Mae Jin-G               2w0  26b0  27w1  30b0  25w1  29b   9w0  2.5
 25.   28  Lee Wan Yee *                13b0  19w0    r1  14b0  26w1  12b0  30w0  2.0
 26.   26  Chou Jin Shyan *             11b0  17w1  16b0  19w0  28b0  25b0  27w1  2.0
 27.   25  Chin Siew Teng               10w0  18b0  30w0  27b0  17b0  26w1  19w0  1.0
 28.   27  Chua Ying Yi *               12w0  20b0  17b0  25w1  29b0  15w0  26b0  1.0
       23  Liza Anna James-G              r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0  0.0
       24  Adibah Shahrum                 r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0  0.0

Under-16 Boys
No.  PNo.  Name                         Scr WP    SB     PS    rat.  TPR  W-We
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.    1  Lim Zhuo Ren                6.0  30.0  25.50  22.5  1747 1693 -0.30
  2.   13  Hoh Tjun Yee                5.0  32.5  19.25  22.0  1345 1542 +1.60
  3.    5  Faeznor Razali              5.0  31.5  20.50  23.5  1523 1622 +0.94
  4.    2  Fong Yit San                5.0  31.0  21.00  22.0  1698 1602 -0.67
  5.    4  Isaac Hong XingWei          5.0  30.5  20.50  23.0  1541 1622 +0.73
  6.    3  Geeneish Sivalingam         5.0  29.5  19.50  20.5  1646 1564 -0.60
  7.    9  Thong Yung Chen             5.0  28.0  18.25  21.5  1404 1587 +1.71
  8.    7  Tan Ken Wei                 5.0  27.5  18.00  22.0  1488 1559 +0.66
  9.    6  Amir Hamzah KZ              4.5  28.5  16.25  19.0  1498 1399 -0.82
 10.   11  Tham Chee Yin               4.5  26.0  16.25  16.0  1372 1351 -0.19
       14  Sanjeevwa Sritharan         4.5  26.0  13.75  16.5  1334 1427 +0.93
       20  Chong Geng Cheng            4.5  25.0  13.75  17.5  1283 1408 +1.21
       15  Tai Wei Yang                4.5  25.0  13.50  17.0  1321 1408 +0.86
 14.   22  Palanisamy Dhurgesan        4.0  29.5  14.75  16.5  1270 1423 +1.48
Webmasters 2005 - 2007:  The Homepager
Last updated 18 March 2007