Ranking after round 7 of National Age-Group 2006 (UNDER-08 GIRLS)

No.  PNo.  Name                       Score WP    SB     PS    rat.  TPR  W-We	
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.    3  Ee Sun-Xin                  6.0  25.5  20.50  25.0  1054 1400 +2.85	
       12  Tan Jia Yun *               6.0  26.0  20.00  24.0  1153 1381 +1.73	
  3.    1  Nur Najiha Azman Hisham     5.0  27.0  17.00  22.0  1073 1242 +1.64	
  4.   10  Puteri Rifqah Azhar *       4.0  28.0  11.00  19.0  1153 1143 -0.06	
        6  Chua Yee Ler                4.0  25.5   8.50  15.0  0906 1158 +2.32	
        5  Camilia Johari              4.0  23.5   9.50  15.0  1015 1156 +1.34	
  7.    9  Paavithraa Palanisamy *     2.5  24.5   3.50   7.5  1153  926 -1.80
        7  Fang Qing Yi *              2.5  22.5   3.50  10.5  1153  883 -2.16
  9.    8  Nurulhana Syuhada Sulkifli  2.0  22.5   1.00  11.0  1153  383 -3.15
       11  Shanna Ng Rui Shan *        2.0  20.5   1.75   7.0  1153  799 -2.66
 11.    4  Fong Mi Lyn                 1.0  24.0   8.00   6.0  1049  995 -0.20
 12.    2  Sruti Dhakshinamoorthy**    0.0  24.5  12.25   0.0  1058  -   +0.00



Ranking and Games after round 7 of National Age-Group 2006 (UNDER-08 GIRLS)

No.  PNo.  Name                          R1    R2    R3    R4    R5    R6    R7       Score
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.    3  Ee Sun-Xin                    9w1  10b1   4w1  12b1   1w0   6b1  11b1   -1   6.0
  2.   12  Tan Jia Yun *                 6w1   5w1   1b1   3w0   8b1   9w1  10b1    1   6.0
  3.    1  Nur Najiha Azman Hisham       7w1   8b1  12w0   6b1   3b1  10w1   5b0   -1   5.0
  4.   10  Puteri Rifqah Azhar *         4w1   3w0   9b1   5w1   7b1   1b0  12w0    1   4.0
  5.    6  Chua Yee Ler                 12b0  11w1   7b1   1w0   5b1   3w0   8b1   -1   4.0
  6.    5  Camilia Johari               11w1  12b0   8w1  10b0   6w0   7b1   1w1    1   4.0
  7.    9  Paavithraa Palanisamy *       3b0   4b0  10w0    r1  11w1  12b0   7wę    0   2.5
  8.    7  Fang Qing Yi *                1b0    r1   6w0  11b1  10w0   5w0   9bę    0   2.5
  9.    8  Nurulhana Syuhada Sulkifli     r1   1w0   5b0    r1  12w0  11b0   6w0    1   2.0
 10.   11  Shanna Ng Rui Shan *          5b0   6b0    r1   7w0   9b0   8w1   3w0    0   2.0
 11.    4  Fong Mi Lyn                  10b0   9w1   3b0    r0    r0    r0    r0   -1   1.0
 12.    2  Sruti Dhakshinamoorthy**       r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    0   0.0

Ranking after round 7 of National Age-Group 2006 (UNDER-08 OPEN)

No.  PNo.  Name                       Score WP    SB     PS    rat.  TPR  W-We	
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.    3  Mohammad Faizal Roslan      6.5  29.5  27.25  25.5  1256 1623 +2.44	
  2.    1  Yeoh Li Tian                5.5  31.0  22.25  23.5  1357 1417 +0.46	
  3.   12  Cedric Koh Hui-Jin *        5.0  30.0  18.00  18.0  1153 1359 +1.99	
        5  Low Hong Ben                5.0  26.0  16.00  23.0  1154 1359 +1.99	
  5.    2  Shreyes Subramaniam         4.5  31.0  17.25  21.5  1263 1293 +0.30	
        4  Nabil Azmi                  4.5  29.5  15.25  18.5  1176 1299 +1.21	
  7.    7  Fong Wei Siang, William     4.0  24.5  12.00  16.0  1110 1202 +0.92	
        6  Ho Jong Yi                  4.0  24.0  11.50  13.0  1114 1186 +0.71	
  9.   15  John Chen Tze Jet *         3.5  27.5   8.25  12.5  1153 1117 -0.32	
       20  Tang Wei Kit *              3.5  26.5   8.75  16.5  1153 1160 +0.07	
       17  Nicholas Fong Shien Wei *   3.5  24.5  10.50  14.5  1153 1166 +0.14
       14  Ivan Lim Wei Jiet *         3.5  24.0   8.75  13.5  1153 1151 +0.00
       16  Lakxmanraj Asokan *         3.5  23.5   6.50  13.0  1153 1110 -0.38
       18  Ranenthraa Rao *            3.5  22.5   8.00  15.5  1153 1131 -0.21
 15.   22  Yap Jing Lin *              3.0  16.5   5.00   9.5  1153 1003 -1.18
 16.   11  Ang Zhen Yuan *             2.5  23.5   6.50  11.5  1153 1064 -0.86
       19  Tan Yong Zhao *             2.5  23.5   5.75  11.0  1153 1039 -1.14
        9  Edwin Tan Yin Rong          2.5  22.5   5.00   8.0  1076  946 -0.96
        8  Yap Jing Wen                2.5  16.0   3.75   6.5  1082  960 -0.90
 20.   21  Teoh Ern Sheng *            2.0  19.5   2.25  10.0  1153  868 -2.12
       13  Chong Wui Foong *           2.0  19.0   2.75   7.0  1153  887 -1.94
 22.   10  Rishi Dhakshinamoorthy**    0.0  24.5  12.25   0.0  1046  -   +0.00

Ranking and Games after round 7 of National Age-Group 2006 (UNDER-08 OPEN)

No.  PNo.  Name                          R1    R2    R3    R4    R5    R6    R7       Score
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.    3  Mohammad Faizal Roslan       14w1  20b1   2wę   4b1  12w1   1w1  15b1    1   6.5
  2.    1  Yeoh Li Tian                 12w1  11b1   4wę  16b1   2w1   3b0   5w1    1   5.5
  3.   12  Cedric Koh Hui-Jin *          1b0  15w1  19b1   7w1   3b0   6w1   2w1    1   5.0
  4.    5  Low Hong Ben                 16w1  21b1  18w1   2b0   4w1  20w1   1b0    1   5.0
  5.    2  Shreyes Subramaniam          13b1  17w1   3bę   5w1   1b0   7w1  12b0   -1   4.5
  6.    4  Nabil Azmi                   15b1  19w1   1bę   3w0   5b0  17w1  20b1   -1   4.5
  7.    7  Fong Wei Siang, William      18wę   6b1  11wę  12b0  16w1   2b0   9w1    1   4.0
  8.    6  Ho Jong Yi                   17b0   7w0   9b1  19w1  14w1  12b0  18w1    1   4.0
  9.   15  John Chen Tze Jet *           4w0  12b0    r1  21w1  17bę  14b1   3w0    0   3.5
 10.   20  Tang Wei Kit *                9b1   3w0  14wę  13b1  18w1   5b0   4w0    1   3.5
 11.   17  Nicholas Fong Shien Wei *     6w1   2b0  22w1  14b0  15wę   4b0  11w1    1   3.5
 12.   14  Ivan Lim Wei Jiet *           3b0   9w1  20bę  17w1   6b0  15w0  13b1   -1   3.5
 13.   16  Lakxmanraj Asokan *           5b0    r1  21w1   1w0   7b0   9bę  19w1    0   3.5
 14.   18  Ranenthraa Rao *              7bę   8w1   5b0  11w1  20b0  21w1   6b0   -1   3.5
 15.   22  Yap Jing Lin *               11b0  13w1  17b0   9w0   8bę  19bę    r1   -2   3.0
 16.   11  Ang Zhen Yuan *              22w1   1w0   7bę  18b0  19w0   8w1  17b0    1   2.5
 17.   19  Tan Yong Zhao *               8w1   4b0  12w0   6b0  11b1  22wę  16b0   -1   2.5
 18.    9  Edwin Tan Yin Rong           20w0  14b0   6w0  22b1    r1  16wę   7b0    0   2.5
 19.    8  Yap Jing Wen                 19b0  18b0  13w0    r1  22wę  11b0  21b1   -2   2.5
 20.   21  Teoh Ern Sheng *               r1   5w0  16b0  15b0  13w1  18b0   8w0    0   2.0
 21.   13  Chong Wui Foong *             2w0  22b0   8b1  20w0  21b0    r1  14w0    0   2.0
       10  Rishi Dhakshinamoorthy**       r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    0   0.0


Ranking after round 7 of National Age-Group 2006 (UNDER-10 GIRLS)

No.  PNo.  Name                       Score WP    SB     PS    rat.  TPR  W-We
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.    1  Nur Nabila Azman Hisham     6.0  30.5  25.50  26.0  1477 1490 +0.05	
       11  Clarise Koh Hui-Ying *      6.0  29.5  24.50  23.0  1153 1490 +2.78	
  3.   21  Qasdina Fauzi *             5.0  32.0  21.00  21.0  1153 1328 +1.64	
        2  Zahidah Faqeehah Azmi       5.0  30.0  19.00  20.0  1275 1357 +0.80	
       14  Hoh Tjin Hui *              5.0  29.5  18.50  21.0  1153 1352 +1.92	
        3  Yap Ern Yee                 5.0  28.5  16.50  23.0  1228 1334 +1.01	
  7.   16  Lim Yen Xin *               4.0  31.0  14.00  19.0  1153 1167 +0.15
       24  Ziqha Afiqha Zulkifli *     4.0  28.5   9.75  18.0  1153 1156 +0.00
       23  Tang Kar Khei *             4.0  27.0  11.00  15.0  1153 1138 -0.13
        4  Yap Wen Yi                  4.0  24.0  12.00  13.0  1062 1178 +1.13
        7  Shevetha Nayanika Nayar     4.0  24.0  11.00  15.0  1004 1180 +1.69
 12.   20  Pavitranayagi Jayamurthey*  3.5  21.0   7.50  13.0  1153 1114 -0.35
 13.   13  Fatin Afiqah Hasidin *      3.0  24.5   8.75  10.5  1153 1111 -0.43
        8  Qistina Johari              3.0  24.0   7.50  15.0  0992 1092 +0.90
        9  Veronica Shalini C          3.0  24.0   7.00  12.0  0978 1090 +0.97
       15  Lim Sheau Yun *             3.0  23.5   7.00  10.5  1153 1078 -0.71
       18  Nurul Adlina Mohd Sulkilfy  3.0  23.0   5.00  14.0  1153 1053 -0.99
       17  Luvieann Rathinam *         3.0  21.5   4.25  13.0  1153  967 -1.48
       10  Chua Shu Cean *             3.0  15.5   4.25   7.0  1153  953 -1.60
 20.    6  Alessa Lee Minn             2.5  22.5   5.00  10.0  1008  960 -0.36
 21.   22  Siti Nadia Qarmila Nazri *  2.0  18.0   3.25   8.0  1153  851 -2.24
        5  Maryam Jamilah Mansoor      2.0  18.0   2.25   5.0  1020  880 -0.92
       12  Dana Chan Ching Man *       2.0  17.5   2.25  11.0  1153  851 -2.24
 24.   19  Nurul Nadhirah Abdul Zaini  0.0  20.5   6.25   0.0  1153  356 -1.32
       25  No player#1                 0.0  24.5  12.25   0.0  0000  -   0    

Ranking and Games after round 7 of National Age-Group 2006 (UNDER-10 GIRLS)

No.  PNo.  Name                          R1    R2    R3    R4    R5    R6    R7       Score
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        1  Nur Nabila Azman Hisham      13w1  14b1  16w1  21b1   3w1   2b0  24b1   -1   6.0
       11  Clarise Koh Hui-Ying *       23w1  24b1  21w0  18b1  16w1   3b1   2w1    1   6.0
  3.   21  Qasdina Fauzi *               9b1   7w1  11b1   1w0   2w0  23b1  16w1    1   5.0
  4.    2  Zahidah Faqeehah Azmi        14b0  22w1  15b1  20w1  21b1   1w1  11b0   -1   5.0
  5.   14  Hoh Tjin Hui *                2w1   1w0   6b1  23b1  24w1   4b1   3w0    1   5.0
  6.    3  Yap Ern Yee                  15w1  17b1  18w1   8b1   1b0  11w0  14b1   -1   5.0
  7.   16  Lim Yen Xin *                 4w1   8b1   1b0   7w1  11b0   9w1  21b0   -1   4.0
  8.   24  Ziqha Afiqha Zulkifli *        r1  11w0  13b1   6w1  14b0   8b1   1w0    0   4.0
  9.   23  Tang Kar Khei *              11b0   9w1   5b1  14w0   7b1  21w0  17b1   -1   4.0
 10.    4  Yap Wen Yi                   16b0  13w0  19b1  15w1  20b1  14w0   9b1   -1   4.0
 11.    7  Shevetha Nayanika Nayar      19w1  21b0  17w1  16b0  23w0  18b1   8w1    1   4.0
 12.   20  Pavitranayagi Jayamurthey*    8w0  10b1  12w1   2b0   4w0  13bę   6w1    1   3.5
 13.   13  Fatin Afiqah Hasidin *        1b0   4b1  24w0   9w0  22b1  20wę  15bę   -1   3.0
 14.    8  Qistina Johari               20b1  16w0  22b1   3w0  17b1  24w0   7b0   -1   3.0
 15.    9  Veronica Shalini C           21w0  23b0  10w1  13b1  12w1  16b0   4w0    1   3.0
 16.   15  Lim Sheau Yun *               3b0   5w1   2w0   4b0  18w1   6bę  13wę    1   3.0
 17.   18  Nurul Adlina Mohd Sulkilfy    6w1  12b1   3b0  11w0  15b0   7w0   5w1    1   3.0
 18.   17  Luvieann Rathinam *           5b1   3w0   7b0    r1   8w0  12b1  23w0    0   3.0
 19.   10  Chua Shu Cean *              22b0  20w0   9b0   5w1   6b0    r1  12w1    0   3.0
 20.    6  Alessa Lee Minn              18b0    r1  14w0  24b0  10w1  15wę  20b0    0   2.5
 21.   22  Siti Nadia Qarmila Nazri *   10w1   2b0   8w0  12b0  13w0   5b0    r1    0   2.0
 22.    5  Maryam Jamilah Mansoor       17w0  15b0  23w0  10b0    r1  22w1  18b0    0   2.0
 23.   12  Dana Chan Ching Man *          r1  18w0  20b0  22w1   9b0  17w0  10b0    0   2.0
 24.   19  Nurul Nadhirah Abdul Zaini    7b0    r0   4w0    r0    r0    r0    r0    0   0.0
       25  No player#1                    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    0   0.0

Ranking after round 7 of National Age-Group 2006 (UNDER-10 OPEN)

No.  PNo.  Name                       Score WP    SB     PS    rat.  TPR  W-We	
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.    1  Albert Ang Keliang          6.5  28.5  25.75  27.5  1457 1643 +0.90	
  2.   21  Khushal Shah                6.0  33.5  28.00  24.0  1166 1572 +3.41	
  3.   10  Wo Chang Xi                 5.5  32.0  24.00  23.5  1250 1462 +1.79	
        3  Muhammad Hakimi Mazlan      5.5  31.0  23.25  21.5  1339 1411 +0.53	
        6  Tan Wei Hao                 5.5  29.5  20.75  22.5  1322 1397 +0.53	
        4  Low Jun Keat (Selangor)     5.5  28.5  20.25  23.5  1328 1461 +1.09	
  7.    5  Lee Yong Quan               5.0  33.0  20.50  23.0  1324 1367 +0.38	
        9  Yeoh Li Yuan                5.0  32.5  20.50  25.0  1251 1397 +1.36	
        8  Hew Zhen Jing               5.0  31.5  16.75  21.0  1265 1325 +0.46	
       59  Muhammad Norhazman Arif *   5.0  30.0  21.25  20.0  1153 1365 +2.06	
       16  Muhammad Irfan Azhar        5.0  29.0  18.00  23.0  1189 1372 +1.71
       11  Ambrose Yee                 5.0  27.5  18.25  20.0  1240 1314 +0.66
        2  Julian Koh Tze Xian         5.0  27.0  15.50  20.0  1339 1291 -0.32
       25  Colin Chan Guo Gin          5.0  26.5  16.50  17.0  1144 1348 +1.92
       14  Than Kok Chen               5.0  23.5  16.50  18.0  1223 1296 +0.66
 16.    7  Low Hong Jin                4.5  26.5  15.25  17.5  1311 1238 -0.61
       66  Tan Lu Quan *               4.5  26.5  14.75  18.5  1153 1285 +1.28
 18.   42  Chong Shao Hong *           4.0  30.0  16.00  18.0  1153 1273 +1.20
       27  Tommy Kang                  4.0  30.0  12.75  19.0  1114 1267 +1.20
       15  Liew Hau Juang              4.0  28.0  13.50  18.0  1196 1256 +0.57
       24  Ng Juan Han                 4.0  28.0  13.00  16.0  1151 1246 +0.92
       19  Tan Ri Hong                 4.0  27.5  11.50  18.0  1181 1252 +0.71
       13  Amirul Rafiq Ahmad Ridzuan  4.0  26.5  12.00  19.0  1233 1220 -0.13
       12  Roshan Ajeet Singh          4.0  25.5  12.00  17.0  1240 1152 -0.83
       38  Affiq Shaahmi Sahidin *     4.0  25.0  11.50  14.0  1153 1247 +0.92
       31  Wong Jin Hui                4.0  25.0  10.00  16.0  1090 1239 +1.48
       40  Bryan Ng Yu Chuan *         4.0  24.5  11.00  13.0  1153 1257 +1.06
       18  Kenneth Choo Kok Kit        4.0  24.0  10.00  18.0  1187 1254 +0.64
       60  Muhammad Taquiddin *        4.0  23.0  11.00  14.0  1153 1174 +0.22
       33  Low Jun Keat (N. Sembilan)  4.0  21.0   9.50  14.0  1053 1168 +0.96
       17  Alvin Tan Jian Jia          4.0  20.0   9.00  15.0  1187 1188 +0.01
 32.   70  Teoh Ern Tek *              3.5  30.5  14.00  19.5  1153 1214 +0.56
       49  Gan Leong Sitt *            3.5  28.0  12.75  14.5  1153 1172 +0.21
       20  Darren Ng Chin Yong         3.5  26.5  10.75  17.5  1176 1194 +0.21
       71  Viventhraa Rao *            3.5  26.0  11.25  16.5  1153 1160 +0.07
       63  Ryan Chin Jia Chern *       3.5  23.5   8.75  12.0  1153 1082 -0.62
       47  Fang Qing Hui *             3.5  23.0  10.00  13.0  1153 1170 +0.14
       30  Fang Qing Ze                3.5  22.0   8.75  14.5  1098 1180 +0.77
       44  Daniel Yeap Zhe Sheng *     3.5  20.5   7.75  12.5  1153 1159 +0.07
 40.   34  Ng Jin Xuan                 3.0  25.5   9.00  15.0  1049 1132 +0.76
       56  Lim Winsen *                3.0  25.5   8.00  13.0  1153 1087 -0.64
       26  Hew Zhen Yuan               3.0  25.0   7.50  14.0  1118 1154 +0.34
       41  Cheng Zai Chern *           3.0  24.5   7.00  11.0  1153 1143 -0.08
       22  Derek Poon Guo Liong        3.0  23.5   7.00  11.0  1165 1129 -0.36
       55  Leow Yong Jie *             3.0  23.0   8.50  11.0  1153 1075 -0.78
       48  Fu Jian Ting *              3.0  23.0   6.00  12.0  1153 1097 -0.57
       73  Yu Xi Xiang *               3.0  22.5   7.25  13.0  1153 1021 -1.06
       53  Kieran Ho Seng Han *        3.0  20.5   7.00   9.0  1153 1064 -0.85
       39  Arijey Sura *               3.0  20.0   4.50   8.0  1153 1109 -0.43
       50  Hin Gu Fung (N. Sembilan)*  3.0  17.5   5.75   8.0  1153  996 -1.24
       69  Teh Xuan *                  3.0  16.0   3.50   8.0  1153 1094 -0.57
 52.   23  Ho Jong Jong                2.5  27.0   7.25  13.5  1164 1095 -0.65
       35  Muhammad Ikhlas Mansoor     2.5  22.0   6.25  10.0  1032 1066 +0.26
       72  Yim Soon Kah *              2.5  22.0   6.25   9.5  1153 1034 -1.14
       57  Mohamad Fikri Roslan *      2.5  19.0   4.25   5.5  1153 1035 -1.14
       32  Lim Wei Kin                 2.5  18.5   4.75  10.0  1088 1034 -0.51
 57.   51  Hin Gu Thin (N. Sembilan)*  2.0  24.5   4.50   8.0  1153  983 -1.64
       61  Nicholas Fernandez *        2.0  22.0   5.00   9.0  1153  978 -1.64
       68  Tan Wey Kit *               2.0  22.0   2.75  10.0  1153  859 -2.18
       46  Eugene Yeap Zhe Jian *      2.0  21.5   3.50   8.0  1153  989 -1.57
       45  Eric Arvyndra *             2.0  20.0   2.25   6.0  1153  888 -1.94
       58  Muhammad Daniel Hafni *     2.0  19.0   4.25   9.0  1153  986 -1.36
 63.   36  Wong Ji Foong               1.5  25.0   3.75   6.5  1020  986 -0.25
       37  Justin Choo Hung Kang       1.5  18.5   1.50   6.5  0951  962 +0.10
       29  Saheb Singh                 1.5  18.0   3.25   5.5  1103  904 -1.72
       67  Tan Waei Jin *              1.5  14.5   2.50   3.5  1153  951 -1.56
 67.   52  Josiah Nicholas Ponnudurai  1.0  17.0   1.75   3.0  1153  796 -2.99
       54  Lee Wai Ben (N. Sembilan)*  1.0  17.0   1.00   2.0  1153  819 -2.71
 69.   28  Siow Yee Cheng**            0.0  24.5  12.25   0.0  1109  -   +0.00
       43  Daniel Choe Soong Chi**     0.0  24.5  12.25   0.0  0000  -   0    
       62  Ruzaldeen Zainal Abidin**   0.0  24.5  12.25   0.0  0000  -   0    
       65  Simranjeet Singh**          0.0  24.5  12.25   0.0  0000  -   0    
       64  Sean Chan **                0.0  22.0   9.00   0.0  0000  376 0    

Ranking and Games after round 7 of National Age-Group 2006 (UNDER-10 OPEN)

No.  PNo.  Name                          R1    R2    R3    R4    R5    R6    R7       Score
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.    1  Albert Ang Keliang           36w1  22b1  15w1   8b1   5w1   9b1   4wę    1   6.5
  2.   21  Khushal Shah                 56w1   2b1   6w1  10b0   8w1   5b1  16w1    1   6.0
  3.   10  Wo Chang Xi                  45b1  49w1  59bę  21w1   3bę   2b1   6wę   -1   5.5
  4.    3  Muhammad Hakimi Mazlan       38w1  26b1  16w0  24b1  10wę  66b1   9w1    1   5.5
  5.    6  Tan Wei Hao                  41b1  25w1  21b0  23w1  19b1  27w1  10bę   -1   5.5
  6.    4  Low Jun Keat (Selangor)      39b1  23w1  19b1   9w0  20b1  13w1   1bę   -1   5.5
  7.    5  Lee Yong Quan                40w1  27b1  18w1  16b1   1b0  21w0  15w1    1   5.0
  8.    9  Yeoh Li Yuan                 44w1  31b1  42w1   4b1  70w1   1w0   3b0    1   5.0
  9.    8  Hew Zhen Jing                  r1  30b1  20w1   1w0  21b0  70b1  24w1    0   5.0
 10.   59  Muhammad Norhazman Arif *    24w1  12b1  10wę  70b0  11bę  19w1  13b1   -1   5.0
 11.   16  Muhammad Irfan Azhar         51b1  63w1   3b1   5w0  34b1   7w1  21b0   -1   5.0
 12.   11  Ambrose Yee                  46w1  33b1  70wę   2b0  59wę  31b1  38w1    1   5.0
 13.    2  Julian Koh Tze Xian          37b1  21w0  36b1  11w1  18b1  10w0  27b1   -1   5.0
 14.   25  Colin Chan Guo Gin           60w1   6b0  66w0  46b1  48w1  71b1  12w1    1   5.0
 15.   14  Than Kok Chen                49b0  72w1  41b1  31w1  27b0  56w1  42b1   -1   5.0
 16.    7  Low Hong Jin                 42w0  35b1  40w1  26b1  66wę  16b0  70w1    1   4.5
 17.   66  Tan Lu Quan *                29b1  15w0  25b1  35w1   7bę   3w0  44w1    1   4.5
 18.   42  Chong Shao Hong *             7b1  13w1   9b0  19w0  17b1  20w1  14w0    1   4.0
 19.   27  Tommy Kang                     r1   5w0  61b1  12b1  14w1   6b0   2w0    0   4.0
 20.   15  Liew Hau Juang               50w1  66b1   1b0  34w0  41b1  49w1   5b0   -1   4.0
 21.   24  Ng Juan Han                  59b0  51w1  49b1   3w0  47b1  60w1   8b0   -1   4.0
 22.   19  Tan Ri Hong                  54w1  71b1   4w0  42b1   6w0  59b0  53w1    1   4.0
 23.   13  Amirul Rafiq Ahmad Ridzuan   48w1  42b0  46w1  30b1  71w1   4b0  59w0    1   4.0
 24.   12  Roshan Ajeet Singh           47b1  59w0  37b1  27w0  40b1  34w1  25b0   -1   4.0
 25.   38  Affiq Shaahmi Sahidin *       3b0  55w0  53b1  61w1  73b1  18w1  11b0   -1   4.0
 26.   31  Wong Jin Hui                 69b1   9w0  68b1  14b0  58w1  11w0  55b1   -1   4.0
 27.   40  Bryan Ng Yu Chuan *           5b0  57w1   7b0  55w1  12w0  58b1  26w1    1   4.0
 28.   18  Kenneth Choo Kok Kit         53b1  68w1   5b0  73w1   2w0  38b0  48w1    1   4.0
 29.   60  Muhammad Taquiddin *         25b0  45w1  34b0  39w1  33w1  24b0  23b1   -1   4.0
 30.   33  Low Jun Keat (N. Sembilan)   64b1  11w0  73b0  51w1  60b0  68w1  56b1   -1   4.0
 31.   17  Alvin Tan Jian Jia           52w1  70b0  48w1  71b0  42w0  51b1  34w1    1   4.0
 32.   70  Teoh Ern Tek *               32b1  17w1  11bę  59w1   9b0   8w0   7b0   -1   3.5
 33.   49  Gan Leong Sitt *             14w1  10b0  24w0  22b1  26w1  15b0  30wę    1   3.5
 34.   20  Darren Ng Chin Yong          55b1  73w1   8b0  47w1   4w0  42b0  71wę    1   3.5
 35.   71  Viventhraa Rao *             34b1  19w0  72b1  17w1  13b0  25w0  20bę   -1   3.5
 36.   63  Ryan Chin Jia Chern *          r1  16b0  30w0  41w0  39b1  47wę  32b1    0   3.5
 37.   47  Fang Qing Hui *              12w0  69b1  22w1  20b0  24w0  63bę  72w1    1   3.5
 38.   30  Fang Qing Ze                 67b1   8w0  63b1  13w0  56b0  61w1  49bę   -1   3.5
 39.   44  Daniel Yeap Zhe Sheng *       9b0  61w0  57b1  68w1  23bę  32w1  66b0   -1   3.5
 40.   34  Ng Jin Xuan                  71w0  52b1  60w1  15b1  16w0  12b0  17b0   -1   3.0
 41.   56  Lim Winsen *                 21b0  39w1  23b0  29w1  30w1  14b0  33w0    1   3.0
 42.   26  Hew Zhen Yuan                61b1   3w0  55b1   7w0  49b0  23w1  40b0   -1   3.0
 43.   41  Cheng Zai Chern *             6w0  58b1  14w0  63b1  15w0  53b0  68b1   -1   3.0
 44.   22  Derek Poon Guo Liong         57b1   1w0  47b0  49w0  35b1  55w0  61b1   -1   3.0
 45.   55  Leow Yong Jie *              20w0  38b1  26w0  40b0  36w1  22b1  31w0    1   3.0
 46.   48  Fu Jian Ting *               13b0  29w1  17b0  36w1  25b0  69w1  18b0   -1   3.0
 47.   73  Yu Xi Xiang *                  r1  20b0  33w1  18b0  38w0  72b0  46w1    0   3.0
 48.   53  Kieran Ho Seng Han *         18w0  36b0  38w0  57b1  37b1  41w1  19b0   -1   3.0
 49.   39  Arijey Sura *                 4w0  56b0  54w1  60b0  63w0  36b1  51w1    1   3.0
 50.   50  Hin Gu Fung (N. Sembilan)*   15b0  32wę  29b0  72w0  67w1  35bę    r1    0   3.0
 51.   69  Teh Xuan *                   31w0  47w0  51b0  54b1  52w1  48b0  45w1    1   3.0
 52.   23  Ho Jong Jong                 58w1   4b0  56w1   6b0  44wę  26b0  60w0    1   2.5
 53.   35  Muhammad Ikhlas Mansoor      72bę   7w0  32b1  66b0  22w0  50wę  57bę   -1   2.5
 54.   72  Yim Soon Kah *               35wę  14b0  71w0  50b1  32b0  73w1  47b0   -1   2.5
 55.   57  Mohamad Fikri Roslan *       22w0  40b0  44w0  53w0  54b1  67b1  35wę    1   2.5
 56.   32  Lim Wei Kin                  70w0  50bę  35w0  52b1  72w1  44b0  63w0    1   2.5
 57.   51  Hin Gu Thin (N. Sembilan)*   16w0  24b0  69w1  33b0  29b1  17w0  39b0   -1   2.0
 58.   61  Nicholas Fernandez *         26w0  44b1  27w0  38b0  45w1  30b0  22w0    1   2.0
 59.   68  Tan Wey Kit *                  r1  18b0  31w0  44b0  46w1  33b0  41w0    0   2.0
 60.   46  Eugene Yeap Zhe Jian *       11b0  67w1  13b0  25w0  68b0  37w1  73b0   -1   2.0
 61.   45  Eric Arvyndra *              10w0  60b0  58w0    r1  61b0  29w1  69b0    0   2.0
 62.   58  Muhammad Daniel Hafni *      23b0  41w0  45b1  37w1  31b0  40w0    r0    0   2.0
 63.   36  Wong Ji Foong                 1b0  53w1   2w0  48b0  55b0  39w0  29bę   -1   1.5
 64.   37  Justin Choo Hung Kang         2w0  54b1  12w0  58b0  53w0  46b0  52wę    1   1.5
 65.   29  Saheb Singh                  66w0  48b0  50w1  56b0  51w0  45b0  36wę    1   1.5
 66.   67  Tan Waei Jin *               30w0  46b0  52wę    r0  50b0  57w0  54b1    0   1.5
 67.   52  Josiah Nicholas Ponnudurai   17b0  34w0  67bę  32w0  69b0  54w0  37bę   -1   1.0
 68.   54  Lee Wai Ben (N. Sembilan)*   19b0  37w0  39b0  69w0  57w0  52b1  67w0    1   1.0
       28  Siow Yee Cheng**               r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    0   0.0
       43  Daniel Choe Soong Chi**        r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    0   0.0
       62  Ruzaldeen Zainal Abidin**      r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    0   0.0
       65  Simranjeet Singh**             r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    0   0.0
       64  Sean Chan **                 33w0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    1   0.0

Ranking after round 7 of National Age-Group 2006 (UNDER-12 GIRLS)

No.  PNo.  Name                       Score WP    SB     PS    rat.  TPR  W-We	
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.    1  Alia Azwa Anin Bakri        6.5  31.0  28.50  26.5  1540 1651 +0.48	
  2.    6  Latifah Kaisyah             5.5  30.5  21.50  22.5  1261 1478 +1.86	
  3.   25  Hoh Tjin Li *               5.0  33.5  22.25  22.0  1153 1439 +2.69	
        2  Teh Kai Wen                 5.0  30.5  19.50  24.0  1406 1413 +0.10	
        3  Amira Syahmina Zullkafli    5.0  30.0  18.50  20.0  1343 1390 +0.45	
  6.    9  Amanina Husna AhmadRidzuan  4.5  30.5  17.50  17.5  1204 1298 +0.93	
        5  Eunice Yee Tze Yu           4.5  29.5  15.50  20.5  1285 1249 -0.28
       13  Winnie Hong Wee Ni          4.5  27.0  13.75  19.0  1160 1356 +1.91
       33  Rachel Fernandez *          4.5  25.0  14.75  18.0  1153 1310 +1.56
        8  Chua Yee Teng               4.5  25.0  14.00  17.0  1237 1266 +0.30
 11.   22  Aida Faridah Sahidin *      4.0  28.5  14.00  16.5  1153 1289 +1.34
        7  Lee Hai Wen                 4.0  27.0  13.00  18.0  1251 1266 +0.15
       11  Olivia Madhavan             4.0  27.0  11.25  16.0  1174 1195 +0.18
       10  Nur Hidayah Mazlan          4.0  27.0  11.00  16.0  1178 1274 +0.92
 15.    4  Sarika Subramaniam          3.5  28.5  12.50  16.5  1296 1178 -1.12
       12  Izzati Aisyah Saifuddin     3.5  23.0   9.75  13.5  1165 1144 -0.21
       23  Alya Farah Syahyra *        3.5  22.0   8.75  13.5  1153 1167 +0.14
       24  Christine Yeap Zhe Xing *   3.5  19.0   7.75   9.0  1153 1138 -0.14
       20  Wong Mei Jen                3.5  18.0   5.75  11.0  1048 1169 +1.12
 20.   15  Ting Shu Jie                3.0  24.5   7.50  13.0  1124 1143 +0.20
       14  Fong Yi Chen                3.0  24.0   9.00  13.0  1132 1114 -0.22
       19  Edwina Hisham Abdullah      3.0  22.0   6.00  11.0  1055 1129 +0.69
       30  Lynette Maria Gomez *       3.0  20.5   6.00  13.0  1153 1094 -0.57
       32  Nurul Yasmin Shafinaz Mohd  3.0  17.0   4.00  10.0  1153 1075 -0.78
 25.   31  Mellissa Ng Yi Hua *        2.5  25.0   6.75  11.5  1153 1060 -0.93
       16  Vickie Hong Wee Ki          2.5  24.5   7.25  11.5  1117 1037 -0.79
       28  Lim Yung Yee *              2.5  19.5   6.25   9.5  1153 1065 -0.86
       18  Mathura Bashinii            2.5  19.5   3.25   7.5  1071 1075 -0.02
 29.   17  Pang Onn Kei                2.0  23.5   2.50   8.0  1103 1062 -0.38
 30.   26  Janak Preet Kaur *          1.5  17.0   1.00   3.5  1153  915 -2.07
 31.   29  Liza Anna James *           1.0  17.0   1.00   4.0  1153  811 -2.85
 32.   34  Wan Nurfawizah *            0.5  17.5   0.50   2.5  1153  690 -3.42
 33.   21  Myrrah Shaimak**            0.0  24.5  12.25   0.0  1025  -   +0.00
       27  Kuveraa Dharshinee**        0.0  24.5  12.25   0.0  0000  -   0    

Ranking and Games after round 7 of National Age-Group 2006 (UNDER-12 GIRLS)
No.  PNo.  Name                          R1    R2    R3    R4    R5    R6    R7       Score
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.    1  Alia Azwa Anin Bakri         17w1  10b1   6w1  25b1   2wę   3b1  13w1    1   6.5
  2.    6  Latifah Kaisyah              22b1  31w1   1b0  15w1   9b1   2b1  25wę   -1   5.5
  3.   25  Hoh Tjin Li *                 9b1   3w1  13b1   1w0   5bę  11w1   6bę   -1   5.0
  4.    2  Teh Kai Wen                  18b1  11w1   7b1   5w1   1bę   6w0   9bę   -1   5.0
  5.    3  Amira Syahmina Zullkafli     19w1  25b0   4w1  10b1   7w1   1w0  22b1    1   5.0
  6.    9  Amanina Husna AhmadRidzuan   25w0  12b1  19w1  33b1   6w0  10b1   2wę    1   4.5
  7.    5  Eunice Yee Tze Yu              r1  15w1  33b1   2b0  25wę  13w0  23b1    0   4.5
  8.   13  Winnie Hong Wee Ni           29w1   4bę  25w0  16b1   8w1   5b1   1b0   -1   4.5
  9.   33  Rachel Fernandez *           16w1   8b1   5w0   9w0  31b1   4bę  12w1    1   4.5
 10.    8  Chua Yee Teng                24b1  33w0  17b1  22wę  13b0  14b1   4w1   -1   4.5
 11.   22  Aida Faridah Sahidin *        6w0  32b1  14w1   8bę   4wę   7b1   3w0    1   4.0
 12.    7  Lee Hai Wen                  23w1  30b1   2w0  11b1   3b0  22w0  14w1    1   4.0
 13.   11  Olivia Madhavan                r1   2b0  23w1   7w0  30b1  25b0  19w1    0   4.0
 14.   10  Nur Hidayah Mazlan           26b1   1w0  20b1   3w0  15b1   9w0  30w1    1   4.0
 15.    4  Sarika Subramaniam           20b1  13wę   3b0  28w1  22bę  33wę   8b0   -1   3.5
 16.   12  Izzati Aisyah Saifuddin      28bę   9w0  18bę  31w1  23bę  15w1  33b0   -1   3.5
 17.   23  Alya Farah Syahyra *          7b0  18w1  11b0  17w1  12wę  16b1   5w0    1   3.5
 18.   24  Christine Yeap Zhe Xing *     8w0  16b0  28b0  26w1  17b1  20wę  31w1    1   3.5
 19.   20  Wong Mei Jen                  4w0  29b1  10w0  14b0  34w1  24bę  16w1    1   3.5
 20.   15  Ting Shu Jie                 32w1   5b0  30w1   6b0  10w0  12b0  26w1    1   3.0
 21.   14  Fong Yi Chen                 31b0  28w1  22b0  20w1  32b1   8w0   7b0   -1   3.0
 22.   19  Edwina Hisham Abdullah        3b0  34w1   9b0  30w0  18b1  32w1  11b0   -1   3.0
 23.   30  Lynette Maria Gomez *        34b1   7w0  15b0  19b1  11w0  18w1  10b0   -1   3.0
 24.   32  Nurul Yasmin Shafinaz Mohd   15b0  22w0  26b1  34w1  14w0  19b0  17b1   -1   3.0
 25.   31  Mellissa Ng Yi Hua *         14w1   6b0  16wę  12b0  33w0  28w1  24b0    1   2.5
 26.   16  Vickie Hong Wee Ki           33b0  24w1  31bę  13w0  28b1  23w0  20b0   -1   2.5
 27.   28  Lim Yung Yee *               12wę  14b0  24w1   4b0  16w0  31b0  29w1    1   2.5
 28.   18  Mathura Bashinii              2w0  23b0  12wę  29b1  19w0  30b0  34w1    1   2.5
 29.   17  Pang Onn Kei                  1b0  26w1   8w0  23b0  24w0  29b1  32w0    1   2.0
 30.   26  Janak Preet Kaur *           10w0  17b0  32w0  24b0  29wę  34b1  15b0   -1   1.5
 31.   29  Liza Anna James *            13b0  20w0  34bę  18w0  26bę  17w0  28b0   -1   1.0
 32.   34  Wan Nurfawizah *             30w0  19b0  29wę  32b0  20b0  26w0  18b0   -1   0.5
       21  Myrrah Shaimak**               r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    0   0.0
       27  Kuveraa Dharshinee**           r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    0   0.0

Ranking after round 7 of National Age-Group 2006 (UNDER-12 OPEN)
No.  PNo.  Name                       Score WP    SB     PS    rat.  TPR  W-We	
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.   13  Chiang Ye John              6.0  29.5  24.00  26.0  1287 1696 +3.48	
  2.    1  Low Jun Jian                5.5  32.0  23.50  24.5  1576 1484 -0.59	
        5  Muhammad Syakir Shazmeer    5.5  31.0  23.00  21.5  1438 1451 +0.04	
        7  Nicholas Lee Kim Hua        5.5  31.0  22.75  23.5  1404 1506 +0.81	
        4  Muhammad Nabil Azman Hisha  5.5  31.0  20.50  21.5  1470 1427 -0.30	
       23  Wong Hao                    5.5  28.5  21.50  22.0  1199 1471 +2.42	
       12  Lim Chin Shen               5.5  27.0  18.75  22.5  1299 1455 +1.30	
  8.   25  Wong Jianwen                5.0  33.5  22.50  23.0  1182 1550 +3.39	
       58  Lee Jing Yao *              5.0  30.0  20.00  20.0  1153 1389 +2.27	
        9  Theebbanraj Asokan          5.0  29.5  19.00  20.0  1360 1307 -0.39	
        6  Chia Yoon Wei               5.0  28.5  19.00  21.5  1416 1382 -0.25
       10  Muhd Zuhairi Sulkifly       5.0  27.0  17.50  21.0  1312 1383 +0.66
       21  Tham Ying Hong              5.0  26.5  17.00  19.0  1206 1362 +1.50
 14.   20  Evan Timothy Capel          4.5  28.0  15.25  19.5  1214 1366 +1.49
       11  Hiew Khai Ann               4.5  27.5  16.25  19.5  1299 1308 +0.09
        8  Joshua Teo Ing-ze           4.5  26.5  16.00  21.0  1374 1366 -0.05
       60  Mohamad Faiz Roslan *       4.5  24.0  12.75  15.5  1153 1275 +1.21
       14  Mohd Noor Tajrid Azmi       4.5  23.0  14.00  16.0  1280 1254 -0.19
 19.   16  Tham Chee Leong             4.0  31.0  17.00  18.0  1261 1286 +0.29
        2  Ahmad Imran Zainal Abidin   4.0  30.5  14.00  21.0  1512 1305 -1.74
       73  Yeoh Tze Chow *             4.0  29.5  14.75  18.5  1153 1256 +0.99
       55  Keok Kai En *               4.0  28.5  15.50  17.0  1153 1324 +1.62
       27  Mohd Iskandar Moud Fouzzi*  4.0  28.5  14.75  17.5  1153 1240 +0.85
       22  Liew Hau Run                4.0  28.5  14.00  17.0  1205 1293 +0.85
       45  Aaron Ng Yu Kong *          4.0  28.0  14.00  14.0  1153 1278 +1.20
       66  Nicholas Chong Ing Hooi *   4.0  28.0  14.00  16.5  1153 1278 +1.20
       15  Ng Young Hoong              4.0  27.0  13.00  18.0  1262 1271 +0.08
       24  Lim Kong Hui                4.0  27.0  12.50  19.0  1190 1335 +1.41
       19  Akshay Adithiya Nayar       4.0  26.0  13.00  15.0  1217 1172 -0.41
       44  Ng Choong Jin               4.0  26.0  11.50  15.5  1004 1282 +2.53
       35  Low Jun Yi (N. Sembilan)    4.0  25.5  11.00  15.0  1100 1271 +1.62
       37  Ong Jia Wei                 4.0  23.5  11.25  15.5  1085 1256 +1.62
       61  Muhammad Norhelmi Arif *    4.0  23.5  10.50  16.0  1153 1211 +0.57
       57  Lee Jing Xuan *             4.0  22.5  10.00  13.0  1153 1199 +0.43
       68  Ping Ren Chi *              4.0  22.0  11.00  14.0  1153 1195 +0.43
       69  Sri Kabelen *               4.0  21.0   9.00  13.0  1153 1190 +0.36
 37.   17  Gene Lai Jia Wen            3.5  29.0  12.25  17.5  1253 1207 -0.42
       63  Muhd Amirulaz Md. Khamsin*  3.5  27.5  10.50  13.5  1153 1153 +0.00
       74  Yoon Wei Ho *               3.5  23.5   9.00  17.0  1153 1195 +0.42
       46  Ahmad Irfan Ishak *         3.5  23.5   7.25  12.5  1153 1220 +0.63
       33  Yap Seng Fei                3.5  22.0   7.50  14.5  1139 1174 +0.35
 42.   32  Tan Kah Chun                3.0  28.5  12.25  15.5  1146 1216 +0.62
       67  Nicolas Ang Kok Sheng *     3.0  26.0   8.00  15.0  1153 1112 -0.43
       70  Teh De Jack *               3.0  25.5   9.00  14.0  1153 1054 -0.99
       31  Ewe Yap Weing               3.0  24.0   8.00  13.0  1147 1103 -0.43
       47  Arijey Shankara *           3.0  24.0   7.50  11.0  1153 1127 -0.29
       56  Lam Kuo Min *               3.0  23.5   7.00  13.0  1153 1130 -0.22
       36  Leow Ian Han                3.0  22.5   6.00  13.0  1092 1144 +0.48
       26  Jason Loh Chee Sheng        3.0  22.5   5.50  13.0  1170 1148 -0.22
       18  Wo Chang Le                 3.0  22.0   7.25  10.5  1226 1104 -1.20
       42  Low Jian Chiau              3.0  21.5   6.50  10.0  1050 1154 +0.97
       29  Habibur Rahman              3.0  19.5   6.00  10.0  1165 1103 -0.64
       71  Teh Yi *                    3.0  19.5   4.25  10.0  1153  967 -1.48
       64  Muhd Azraei Pateh Akhir *   3.0  19.0   6.00   8.0  1153 1107 -0.43
       34  Lim Daw Zhe                 3.0  19.0   5.50  11.0  1118 1103 -0.15
       39  Muhammad Amirul Aidil       3.0  18.5   5.50  10.0  1054 1103 +0.48
       28  Hwan Ching Sheong           3.0  17.0   4.50  10.0  1166 1149 -0.15
 58.    3  Fong Yit San                2.5  31.5  19.75  15.0  1509 1425 -0.17
       48  Angertdev Singh             2.5  22.5   4.00   9.0  1156 1105 -0.51
 60.   59  Lim Zhi Ming *              2.0  26.0   6.00  11.0  1153  996 -1.50
       30  Luqman Hakim KZ             2.0  21.5   3.00   9.0  1150  995 -1.50
       53  Haiqal Naufal Khalid *      2.0  20.0   4.00   9.0  1153  981 -1.64
       62  Muhammad Thaqif Tamunif *   2.0  20.0   2.75   8.0  1153  864 -2.12
       72  Wan Ahmad Syahir W. Ahamad  2.0  19.5   2.75   7.0  1153  860 -2.18
       65  Ng Kok Choong *             2.0  18.5   3.50   6.0  1153  955 -1.92
       51  Chin Jia Xiong @ Brandon *  2.0  18.5   2.00   5.0  1153  985 -1.57
       54  Hin Gu Lun (N. Sembilan) *  2.0  18.5   1.75   7.0  1153  876 -2.06
       49  Ch'ng Cheng Jje *           2.0  17.0   2.50   4.0  1153 1002 -1.43
       50  Chai Wei Guang *            2.0  16.0   1.75   4.0  1153  886 -1.94
 70.   38  Yip Foo Shearn              1.0  21.0   1.50   4.0  1059  837 -1.66
       75  Yuarahjah Kobi *            1.0  19.5   4.00   7.0  1153  473 -1.50
       52  Goh Wei Khan *              1.0  19.5   1.00   5.0  1153  852 -2.43
       40  Yap Jing Rong               1.0  17.5   1.00   1.0  1052  876 -1.24
       41  Lim Wei Chien               1.0  17.5   1.00   2.0  1050  881 -1.17
 75.   43  Tan Yen Shen**              0.0  24.5  12.25   0.0  1049  -   +0.00
 
 
Ranking and Games after round 7 of National Age-Group 2006 (UNDER-12 OPEN)
No.  PNo.  Name                          R1    R2    R3    R4    R5    R6    R7       Score
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.   13  Chiang Ye John               52w1  67b1   4w1   2b1   1bę   7w1   5wę    1   6.0
  2.    1  Low Jun Jian                 40w1  22b1  12w1  10b1  13wę   5b0  25w1    1   5.5
  3.    5  Muhammad Syakir Shazmeer     44w1  25b0  66b1  36w1  17b1   1w1  13bę   -1   5.5
  4.    7  Nicholas Lee Kim Hua         46w1  28b1  20wę  25b1   6w1  13b0   2w1    1   5.5
  5.    4  Muhammad Nabil Azman Hisha     r1  26w1  13b0  35w1  16bę  20b1   8w1    0   5.5
  6.   23  Wong Hao                     38b1   3wę  73bę  63w1   9b1  58w1  12wę    1   5.5
  7.   12  Lim Chin Shen                51b1  57w1   1b0  59w1  73b1  24w1  23bę   -1   5.5
  8.   25  Wong Jianwen                 63b1   5w1   9b1   7w0  11b1   2w1   1b0   -1   5.0
  9.   58  Lee Jing Yao *               19b1  11w0  26b1  21w1  15b1  23b0  16w1   -1   5.0
 10.    9  Theebbanraj Asokan           48w1  37b1  25w0  20b1  23w0  44b1  22w1    1   5.0
 11.    6  Chia Yoon Wei                45b1  27w1  15bę  32w1   7b0  16wę  24b1   -1   5.0
 12.   10  Muhd Zuhairi Sulkifly        49b1  35w1  17b1   1w0  24b0  45w1  27b1   -1   5.0
 13.   21  Tham Ying Hong               60w1  75b1   3w0  58b0  46w1  56b1  61w1    1   5.0
 14.   20  Evan Timothy Capel           59b1  70w1   7bę   9w0  66b1   4w0  74b1   -1   4.5
 15.   11  Hiew Khai Ann                50w1  58b1   2w0  33b1  25w0  55b1  60wę    1   4.5
 16.    8  Joshua Teo Ing-ze            47b1  32wę  55b1  15w1   2b0  74w1   4b0   -1   4.5
 17.   60  Mohamad Faiz Roslan *        21b0  41w1  27b0  30w1  35b1  17w1  11bę   -1   4.5
 18.   14  Mohd Noor Tajrid Azmi        53b1  66wę  32b0  55w0  48b1  63w1  73b1   -1   4.5
 19.   16  Tham Chee Leong              55bę  73wę  45b1  61w1   4wę   6bę  58b0   -1   4.0
 20.    2  Ahmad Imran Zainal Abidin    41b1  24w1  11b1  13w0   8w1  25b0   7b0   -1   4.0
 21.   73  Yeoh Tze Chow *              39w1  16bę  23wę  22b1  12w0  31b1  14w0    1   4.0
 22.   55  Keok Kai En *                16wę  18b1   8w0  14b1  19b1  11w0  15bę   -1   4.0
 23.   27  Mohd Iskandar Moud Fouzzi*   33w1   6b0  60w1  74bę  44wę  67b1  10w0    1   4.0
 24.   22  Liew Hau Run                 61b1   1w0  57b1  73w0  47b1  70w1   9b0   -1   4.0
 25.   45  Aaron Ng Yu Kong *            6w0  64b1  16w0  69b1  68w1  10b0  31w1    1   4.0
 26.   66  Nicholas Chong Ing Hooi *    31w1  14bę   5w0  68b1  20w0  18b1  33wę    1   4.0
 27.   15  Ng Young Hoong               54w1  69b1   6wę   8b0  58w0  32b1  55wę    1   4.0
 28.   24  Lim Kong Hui                 62w1   2b0  56w1  67b1  10w1  12b0   6w0    1   4.0
 29.   19  Akshay Adithiya Nayar        58w0  48b1  46w1  44bę  55w0  37bę  56w1    1   4.0
 30.   44  Ng Choong Jin                 5b0  65w1  71b1  19wę  27bę   9w0  70b1   -1   4.0
 31.   35  Low Jun Yi (N. Sembilan)     71w1  10b0  69w1   4b0  60w0  72b1  67w1    1   4.0
 32.   37  Ong Jia Wei                  72b1   9w0  70b1  17w0  63bę  19wę  47b1   -1   4.0
 33.   61  Muhammad Norhelmi Arif *     22w0  40b1  31w1  16b0  34w1  33b1  21b0   -1   4.0
 34.   57  Lee Jing Xuan *              18w1  12b0  22w0  31b0  38w1  42b1  39w1    1   4.0
 35.   68  Ping Ren Chi *               32b0  47w1  30b1  66w0  45b0  29w1  36b1   -1   4.0
 36.   69  Sri Kabelen *                36b1  15w0  35b0  45w0  41b1  30w1  26b1   -1   4.0
 37.   17  Gene Lai Jia Wen             56w1  74b1  10w0  37b1   5w0  60b0  46wę    1   3.5
 38.   63  Muhd Amirulaz Md. Khamsin*   25w0  42b1  34w1  23b0  37wę  14b0  48w1    1   3.5
 39.   74  Yoon Wei Ho *                29b1  17w0  38b1  27wę  32b1   8b0  20w0   -1   3.5
 40.   46  Ahmad Irfan Ishak *           7b0  72w1  19b0  75w1  21b0  59w1  17bę   -1   3.5
 41.   33  Yap Seng Fei                 27b0  51w1  62b1  11w0  59b1  61w0  66bę   -1   3.5
 42.   32  Tan Kah Chun                 68w1   8bę  14w1   6b0  74w0  15w0  18bę    1   3.0
 43.   67  Nicolas Ang Kok Sheng *      30b1  13w0  29b1  24w0  36b1  27w0  35b0   -1   3.0
 44.   70  Teh De Jack *                34w1  20b0  37w0  39b1  42w1  22b0  44w0    1   3.0
 45.   31  Ewe Yap Weing                66b0  49w1  61b0  57w1  53b1  73w0  45b0   -1   3.0
 46.   47  Arijey Shankara *             8w0  68b0  54w1  64b1  22w0  34b1  37w0    1   3.0
 47.   56  Lam Kuo Min *                17b0  38w1  24b0  29w1  26b1  21w0  19b0   -1   3.0
 48.   36  Leow Ian Han                 69w0  54b1  75w1   5b0  67w0  71b1  68w0    1   3.0
 49.   26  Jason Loh Chee Sheng         64w1   4b0  58w0  52b1  56w0  54b1  69w0    1   3.0
 50.   18  Wo Chang Le                  57b0  55w0  50b1  48wę  28b1  66w0  32wę    1   3.0
 51.   42  Low Jian Chiau                3b0  63w0  65b1  71w1  70b0  57w0  59b1   -1   3.0
 52.   29  Habibur Rahman               74w0  50b1  67w0  56b0  64w1  68b0  62w1    1   3.0
 53.   71  Teh Yi *                     35b0    r1  44w0  42b0  52w1  36w0  53b1    0   3.0
 54.   64  Muhd Azraei Pateh Akhir *    26b0  45w0  49b1  47w0  29b0  51w1  30b1   -1   3.0
 55.   34  Lim Daw Zhe                  70b0  53w1  63b0  62w1  61b0  47w0  65b1   -1   3.0
 56.   39  Muhammad Amirul Aidil        73b0  59w0  51b1  70w0  62b1  53w1  57b0   -1   3.0
 57.   28  Hwan Ching Sheong            65b1   7w0  59b0  53w0  18w0  52b1  54w1    1   3.0
 58.    3  Fong Yit San                 42w1  23bę  21b1    r0    r0    r0    r0   -1   2.5
 59.   48  Angertdev Singh               9b0  19w0  72b1  18bę  14w0  38w1  63b0   -1   2.5
 60.   59  Lim Zhi Ming *               20w0  39b1  28w1  12b0  33w0  46b0  42w0    1   2.0
 61.   30  Luqman Hakim KZ              67w0  52b1  68w0  60b0  65w1  69b0  64w0    1   2.0
 62.   53  Haiqal Naufal Khalid *       14w0  34b0  40w1  28b1  31w0  39b0  71w0    1   2.0
 63.   62  Muhammad Thaqif Tamunif *    24b0    r1  33w0  34b0  39w0  49w1  29b0    0   2.0
 64.   72  Wan Ahmad Syahir W. Ahamad   37w0  46b0  48w0    r1  51b1  35w0  49b0    0   2.0
 65.   65  Ng Kok Choong *              28w0  44b0  42w0  49w1  30b0  50b1  34w0    1   2.0
 66.   51  Chin Jia Xiong @ Brandon *   12w0  33b0  39w0  40b1  72w0  64b0  52w1    1   2.0
 67.   54  Hin Gu Lun (N. Sembilan) *   15b0  36w0  47b0  41w1    r1  26w0  28b0    0   2.0
 68.   49  Ch'ng Cheng Jje *            10w0  31b0  64w0  65b0  40w1  62b0  72w1    1   2.0
 69.   50  Chai Wei Guang *             11b0  29w0  18w0  38b0    r1  65w0  41b1    0   2.0
 70.   38  Yip Foo Shearn               23w0  56b0  74w0  50w1  57b0  48b0  40w0    1   1.0
 71.   75  Yuarahjah Kobi *               r1  21w0  36b0  46b0    r0    r0    r0   -1   1.0
 72.   52  Goh Wei Khan *               13b0  30w0  41b1  26w0  71b0  28w0  51b0   -1   1.0
 73.   40  Yap Jing Rong                 1b0  61w0  53b0  51w0  49b0  41w0  38b1   -1   1.0
 74.   41  Lim Wei Chien                 2w0  60b0  52w0  54b0  69w0  40b1  50w0    1   1.0
 75.   43  Tan Yen Shen**                 r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    0   0.0

Ranking after round 7 of National Age-Group 2006 (UNDER-14 GIRLS)

No.  PNo.  Name                       Score WP    SB     PS    rat.  TPR  W-We 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.    6  Renitha Narayanan           6.0  31.0  26.00  25.0  1252 1562 +2.50	
  2.   20  Ong Choon Yong *            5.5  31.5  23.50  22.0  1153 1503 +3.12	
        1  Charlene Chai Sing Tien     5.5  28.0  19.25  20.5  1393 1439 +0.32	
  4.    3  Lee Lee Yin                 5.0  27.5  16.50  19.5  1343 1338 -0.08	
  5.    4  Lee Joo Hui                 4.5  29.0  15.75  21.0  1262 1288 +0.30	
        5  Kwan Tszee Yeung            4.5  29.0  15.25  18.0  1259 1306 +0.44	
  7.    2  Adeline Gan Li Ling         4.0  26.0  11.50  16.0  1379 1222 -1.39
  8.    9  Lee Hai Ying                3.5  30.0  12.50  18.0  1185 1274 +0.84
        7  Low Jia Yan                 3.5  25.0   9.50  16.0  1237 1258 +0.21
       10  Latifah Syammi              3.5  23.0   9.75  11.0  1182 1136 -0.42
       15  Chin Yuen Sue               3.5  22.5   8.25  13.0  1170 1190 +0.21
 12.   18  Noor Amalina M. Norrezi *   3.0  24.0   6.50  13.0  1153 1141 -0.15
        8  Tham Ying Ying              3.0  23.0   6.00  13.0  1205 1120 -0.85
       14  Leong Carven                3.0  19.5   4.50  10.0  1049 1152 +0.90
       19  Nurul Ashikin Norizam *     3.0  16.5   2.75  11.0  1153 1027 -1.00
 16.   11  Shikha Shah                 2.5  25.0   7.25   9.5  1104 1115 +0.05
       12  Kaveena Maniam              2.5  18.0   2.75   8.5  1086 1070 -0.16
 18.   16  Deena Cheah Kai Yen *       2.0  26.0  10.25  10.0  1153 1175 +0.12
 19.   13  Pang Shi Ngar               1.0  19.5   0.50   4.0  1082  849 -1.80
       17  Ng Pik San *                1.0  16.0   0.25   1.0  1153  458 -3.18

Ranking and Games after round 7 of National Age-Group 2006 (UNDER-14 GIRLS)

No.  PNo.  Name                          R1    R2    R3    R4    R5    R6    R7       Score
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.    6  Renitha Narayanan            16b1   1w1  20wę   8b1   4b1   5w1   3wę    1   6.0
  2.   20  Ong Choon Yong *             10w1   5w1   6bę   4wę   1bę   2b1   9w1    1   5.5
  3.    1  Charlene Chai Sing Tien      11w1   6b0   2w1  18b1  20wę   9b1   7w1    1   5.5
  4.    3  Lee Lee Yin                  13w1   9b0   7b1   5wę    r1   4w1   6bę    0   5.0
  5.    4  Lee Joo Hui                  14b1  18w1   9w1  20bę   6w0   3b0  15w1    1   4.5
  6.    5  Kwan Tszee Yeung             15w1  20b0  16w1   3bę  18w1   6b0   8w1    1   4.5
  7.    2  Adeline Gan Li Ling          12b1   7wę   1b0   9wę  11b1  20w0  14b1   -1   4.0
  8.    9  Lee Hai Ying                 19w1   3w1   4b0   2bę   7w1   1w0  20b0    1   3.5
  9.    7  Low Jia Yan                  17w1   2bę   3w0  15b1   9b0  10w1   1b0   -1   3.5
 10.   10  Latifah Syammi               20b0  15wę  11b0  14w1  12b1   7b0  19w1   -1   3.5
 11.   15  Chin Yuen Sue                 5b0  10bę  13w1   7w0   8b1  11w1   4b0   -1   3.5
 12.   18  Noor Amalina M. Norrezi *     8w1   4b0  12b1   1w0   5b0  14w0  13w1    1   3.0
 13.    8  Tham Ying Ying               18b0  14w1  19b1   6w0  15w0  17b1   5b0   -1   3.0
 14.   14  Leong Carven                  4w0   8b0  17w1  10b0  13w1  18b1   2w0    1   3.0
 15.   19  Nurul Ashikin Norizam *       9b0  13b1   8w0  11w0  17b1    r1  10b0   -2   3.0
 16.   11  Shikha Shah                   1b0  16w0  10w1  19b1   2w0  15b0  12bę   -1   2.5
 17.   12  Kaveena Maniam                2w0  17b1  18w0  16b0  10w0  13b1  11wę    1   2.5
 18.   16  Deena Cheah Kai Yen *         6w0  11b1   5b0  12w1    r0    r0    r0    0   2.0
 19.   13  Pang Shi Ngar                 3b0  19w0  15b0  17w1  14b0  12w0  18b0   -1   1.0
 20.   17  Ng Pik San *                  7b0  12w0  14b0  13b0  19w0   8w0    r1    0   1.0


Aanking after round 7 of National Age-Group 2006 (UNDER-14 OPEN)

No.  PNo.  Name                       Score WP    SB     PS    rat.  TPR  W-We	
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.    5  Ahmad Nordin M Azmi         6.0  29.0  23.75  26.0  1550 1699 +1.03		
       27  Fong Wei Chern, Gavin       6.0  25.5  20.00  22.0  1239 1604 +2.78	
        3  Tan Ken Wei                 6.0  29.0  24.75  24.5  1611 1620 +0.05	
       22  Ahmad Afiq Afyfy            6.0  31.0  25.00  23.0  1264 1597 +2.71	
  5.    6  Edward Lee Kim Han          5.5  32.5  23.75  24.0  1546 1585 +0.25	
        1  Sumant Subramaniam          5.5  29.5  21.25  24.5  1657 1637 -0.17	
  7.    4  Muhammad Tariq Amru         5.0  33.5  21.75  24.5  1574 1519 -0.39	
        2  Lim Zhuo Ren                5.0  31.0  20.50  21.0  1634 1508 -0.88	
       49  Muhammad Hazim Mohamad      5.0  29.0  19.50  21.0  1041 1469 +3.81	
       33  Justin Ong Way              5.0  28.5  18.50  21.0  1215 1491 +2.20	
       40  Muhammad Azzam Yani         5.0  27.5  17.00  19.0  1168 1522 +2.74
       17  Justin Koh Tze Shen         5.0  26.5  16.50  20.0  1331 1306 -0.18
 13.   32  Faeznor Razali              4.5  29.0  15.75  20.0  1216 1444 +2.19
       53  Hoh Tjun Yee *              4.5  25.5  13.75  18.0  1153 1331 +1.46
       11  Lim Wei Kang                4.5  25.5  12.75  19.0  1404 1449 +0.44
       59  Mohamad Khairi Abd Khalid*  4.5  25.0  13.25  16.0  1153 1360 +1.98
       21  Chong Geng Cheng            4.5  22.0  11.50  19.0  1270 1305 +0.32
        9  Mohd Ekhwan Mohd Effandie   4.5  21.5  11.75  16.5  1436 1280 -1.24
 19.   31  Lim Jien Min                4.0  33.5  14.75  20.0  1219 1428 +1.62
       16  Amir Hamzah KZ              4.0  32.0  15.00  19.0  1332 1270 -0.55
       26  Tan Yik Shen                4.0  28.5  15.00  16.0  1240 1356 +1.13
       20  Muhd Abdullah Suhaini**     4.0  28.0  14.00  17.0  1272 1182 -0.55
       25  Tham Chee Yin               4.0  27.5  12.50  18.0  1247 1314 +0.64
       14  Muadz Fauzi                 4.0  27.0  10.75  19.0  1352 1299 -0.42
       56  Kuganraj G. *               4.0  24.0  12.00  16.0  1153 1302 +1.48
        8  Moganraj Asokan             4.0  21.0   8.25  14.0  1442 1182 -1.92
       13  Tan Yik Xian                4.0  21.0   8.00  16.0  1372 1220 -1.32
       23  Eugene Yee Tze Leong        4.0  20.5   9.75  13.0  1261 1125 -1.08
       38  Ahmad Irfaan Muhammad       4.0  20.5   9.00  11.0  1190 1263 +0.71
 30.   10  Geenish Sivalingam          3.5  30.5  13.00  20.0  1409 1316 -0.91
       57  Leong Manwyn *              3.5  27.5  11.25  15.5  1153 1217 +0.63
       28  Abdul Rahman Ahmad Ridzuan  3.5  26.0  10.25  13.5  1235 1277 +0.42
       15  Dhurgesan Palanisamy        3.5  25.5   9.75  14.5  1334 1160 -1.61
       19  Dain Razali                 3.5  25.5   8.75  17.0  1286 1175 -1.05
       62  Naqib Wazir *               3.5  24.0  10.25  13.5  1153 1247 +0.91
       61  Mohamad Najiha Hj. Kader *  3.5  19.5   9.00  11.5  1153 1188 +0.35
 37.   55  Kuah Chii Yang *            3.0  28.0  10.50  14.0  1153 1222 +0.62
       30  Lim Wen Long                3.0  25.0   6.75  10.0  1221 1088 -1.06
       39  Mohamed Hilmi Zakaria       3.0  24.5   6.50  12.0  1180 1164 -0.10
       18  Mohd Bukhari                3.0  24.0   6.00  14.0  1320 1180 -1.34
       36  Goh Yi Zhang                3.0  23.0   8.25  12.0  1206 1220 +0.13
       50  Ewe Yap Hin                 3.0  23.0   7.50  11.0  1037 1149 +0.80
       35  Khoo Teik Seam              3.0  22.5   4.75   8.0  1207 1104 -0.82
       41  Kevin Ho Seng Keat          3.0  21.5   6.75  12.0  1167 1084 -0.45
       63  Nelson Aw *                 3.0  19.5   7.00  10.0  1153 1148 -0.08
       24  Than Kok Kuan               3.0  19.0   5.00   8.0  1252 1089 -1.55
 47.   37  Goh Shih Hui                2.5  28.0   8.50  11.0  1200 1200 -0.02
       46  Yang Yu Kang (N. Sembilan)  2.5  25.0   6.25  13.5  1102 1092 -0.06
       68  Zulhilmi Zabri              2.5  25.0   4.75  12.5  0000 1006  1006
       66  Tharmelinggem *             2.5  19.5   3.25  11.0  1153 1061 -0.93
       29  Steven Sim Wei Onn          2.5  17.0   6.00   9.5  1229 1139 -0.80
       43  Tee Chang Kang (N.Sembilan  2.5  16.0   4.50   6.5  1119 1087 -0.22
 53.   60  Mohamad Nabil Md Anuar *    2.0  25.0   4.50  10.0  1153 1055 -0.94
       54  Kisork Sri *                2.0  22.5   5.00   9.0  1153 1096 -0.52
       44  Ahmad Faiz Ariffin          2.0  20.0   4.00   7.5  1115  953 -1.10
       67  Wong Keng Khoi              2.0  18.5   3.50   7.0  0000  894   894
       52  Fakhrur Razi Ibrahim *      2.0  18.5   2.00   5.0  1153 1048 -1.01
       45  Ng Chi Wen (N. Sembilan)    2.0  18.0   1.25   7.0  1103  990 -0.74
       64  Ryan Stanley Gomez *        2.0  16.0   1.25   6.0  1153  897 -1.88
 60.   42  Alif Zachary Zulkifli       1.5  20.0   2.50   7.0  1123 1043 -0.60
 61.   58  Mark Siew Kit-Tze *         1.0  26.0  10.00   6.0  1153 1100 -0.20
        7  Fong Yit Ho                 1.0  24.5   8.50   5.0  1531 1150 -1.43
       47  Derek Chan Cheong Kei       1.0  15.0   0.25   2.0  1088  521 -2.10
 64.   12  Bryan Han**                 0.0  24.5  12.25   0.0  1375  -   +0.00
       34  Voon Tje Khei**             0.0  24.5  12.25   0.0  1211  -   +0.00
       48  Evan Lum**                  0.0  24.5  12.25   0.0  1086  -   +0.00
       65  Seow Ti Kian**              0.0  24.5  12.25   0.0  0000  -   0    
       51  Christopher Poon Guo Wai    0.0  20.5   6.25   0.0  1024  754 -0.16

Ranking and Games after round 7 of National Age-Group 2006 (UNDER-14 OPEN)

No.  PNo.  Name                          R1    R2    R3    R4    R5    R6    R7       Score
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.    5  Ahmad Nordin M Azmi          39w1  30b1  31w1  16b1   4wę   6b1   1wę    1   6.0
  2.   27  Fong Wei Chern, Gavin        60w1   6b0  58w1  68b1  19w1   2b1  32w1    1   6.0
  3.    3  Tan Ken Wei                  37w1  28b1  22w1  10bę   2wę  31b1  33w1    1   6.0
  4.   22  Ahmad Afiq Afyfy             55b1  57w1   3b0  59w1  16w1  49b1   4w1    1   6.0
  5.    6  Edward Lee Kim Han           44b1  27w1  40b1   1wę  14b1   5w0  11b1   -1   5.5
  6.    1  Sumant Subramaniam           35w1  26b1  18w1   6bę  10w1   4bę   5bę   -1   5.5
  7.    4  Muhammad Tariq Amru          38b1  25w1  21b1  14w1   5bę   1wę  22b0   -1   5.0
  8.    2  Lim Zhuo Ren                 36bę   7w1  11b1  32w1   3bę  27w0  26b1   -1   5.0
  9.   49  Muhammad Hazim Mohamad       15b1  17w1  10w0  18b1  20w1  22w0  25b1    1   5.0
 10.   33  Justin Ong Way               67w1  16b0  62w1  15w1   9b1  17w1   3b0    1   5.0
 11.   40  Muhammad Azzam Yani           7b1  13w1   6w0  17b0  68w1  16b1  20w1    1   5.0
 12.   17  Justin Koh Tze Shen          51w1  49b0  42w1  40w1  25b1  33b0  31w1    1   5.0
 13.   32  Faeznor Razali               66b1  11wę   8b1   2b0  57w1  13w1  27b0   -1   4.5
 14.   53  Hoh Tjun Yee *                 r1  19w1  14b0  25w0  66b1  21wę  15b1    0   4.5
 15.   11  Lim Wei Kang                 45w1  32bę   2w0  37b1  18w1  10b1   6w0    1   4.5
 16.   59  Mohamad Khairi Abd Khalid*   26w0  35b1  30w1  22b0  39w1  19bę  10w1    1   4.5
 17.   21  Chong Geng Cheng             54w1  68b1   4w0  46b1  31w0  53bę  19w1    1   4.5
 18.    9  Mohd Ekhwan Mohd Effandie    42w1  31b0  37wę  28b1  33w0  46b1  62w1    1   4.5
 19.   31  Lim Jien Min                   r1   9w1   5b0  13w1  21b1   3w0  17b0    0   4.0
 20.   16  Amir Hamzah KZ               50b1  33w1  56b1   5w0  22b0  40w0  55b1   -1   4.0
 21.   26  Tan Yik Shen                 59b1   1w0  55b0  50w1  56b1  14w1   2w0    1   4.0
 22.   20  Muhd Abdullah Suhaini**        r0    r1  50b1  56w1  49b0  55w1  40b0   -1   4.0
 23.   25  Tham Chee Yin                58w1   4b0  60w1  53b1  17w0   8b1  49w0    1   4.0
 24.   14  Muadz Fauzi                    r1  46b1  53w1   4b0   6w0  26b0  39w1    0   4.0
 25.   56  Kuganraj G. *                23b1  36w1  16w0  20b0  26w0  24b1  37w1    1   4.0
 26.    8  Moganraj Asokan              41b0    r1  32w0  45b1  54w1  25w0  36b1    0   4.0
 27.   13  Tan Yik Xian                 47w1  40b0  39w1  31b0  60w1  32b0  41b1   -1   4.0
 28.   23  Eugene Yee Tze Leong         56w0  54b1  46w0    r1  55b0  63w1  50b1    0   4.0
 29.   38  Ahmad Irfaan Muhammad         4w0  58b0  52w1  62b0  64w1  60b1  57w1    1   4.0
 30.   10  Geenish Sivalingam           43b1  29w1  49b1   3wę   1b0  11w0  59b0   -1   3.5
 31.   57  Leong Manwyn *               24w1  22b0  28wę  36b1  32b0  61w1  38b0   -1   3.5
 32.   28  Abdul Rahman Ahmad Ridzuan   61b1   3w0  57bę   9w0  63b1  15w0  46w1    1   3.5
 33.   15  Dhurgesan Palanisamy         49w0  52b1  41w1  33b0  62wę  28b1  53w0    1   3.5
 34.   19  Dain Razali                  52w1  53b0  45b1  55w1  27b0  59wę  21b0   -1   3.5
 35.   62  Naqib Wazir *                29b0  44w1  33b0  38w1  15bę  35w1   9b0   -1   3.5
 36.   61  Mohamad Najiha Hj. Kader *   28w0  37b0  24w1  30b1  46wę  57b0  66w1    1   3.5
 37.   55  Kuah Chii Yang *             22w0  24b1  26w1  19b0  23w1  20b0  16w0    1   3.0
 38.   30  Lim Wen Long                 63b1   5w0  59b0  61w0  50b0  29w1    r1    0   3.0
 39.   39  Mohamed Hilmi Zakaria         5b0  63w1  13b0  64w1  59b0  67w1  14b0   -1   3.0
 40.   18  Mohd Bukhari                 64b1  41w1   1b0  49w0  11b0  50w0  52b1   -1   3.0
 41.   36  Goh Yi Zhang                  2wę  56b0  66b1  57w0  37wę  54b1   8w0    1   3.0
 42.   50  Ewe Yap Hin                  16w0  67b1  20w0  26b0  30w1  18b1  23w0    1   3.0
 43.   35  Khoo Teik Seam                1b0  59w0  63b0    r1  45w1  62b0  60w1    0   3.0
 44.   41  Kevin Ho Seng Keat            8w1  18b0  15b0  63w0    r1  68b1  13w0    0   3.0
 45.   63  Nelson Aw *                  30w0  39b0  35w1  41b1  28w0  23b0  44w1    1   3.0
 46.   24  Than Kok Kuan                57b0  55w0  61b0  47w1  43b1  56w0  54b1   -1   3.0
 47.   37  Goh Shih Hui                  3b0  61w1   9bę  11w0  36bę  66wę  56b0   -1   2.5
 48.   46  Yang Yu Kang (N. Sembilan)     r1  14w0  23b1  21w0  61bę   9w0  28b0    0   2.5
 49.   68  Zulhilmi Zabri                 r1  21w0  29b1  27w0  40b0  41w0  43bę    0   2.5
 50.   66  Tharmelinggem *              32w0  47b1  36w0  42b1  53w0  37bę  61b0   -1   2.5
 51.   29  Steven Sim Wei Onn           62w1  10b0  68w0  54b0  44wę  30b0  42b1   -1   2.5
 52.   43  Tee Chang Kang (N.Sembilan   10w0  60b0  54w0  52b1  24w0  64b1  68wę    1   2.5
 53.   60  Mohamad Nabil Md Anuar *     27b0  43w1  25b0  44w1  13b0  38w0  35b0   -1   2.0
 54.   54  Kisork Sri *                 21b0  23w0  43b1  29w1   8b0  36w0  24w0    1   2.0
 55.   44  Ahmad Faiz Ariffin            6w0  62b0  67w1  60b0  29bę  42wę  63b0   -1   2.0
 56.   67  Wong Keng Khoi               33b0  50w0  44b0    r1  42w1  39b0    r0   -1   2.0
 57.   52  Fakhrur Razi Ibrahim *       19b0  15w0  38b0  43w0  47b1  45w1  18w0    1   2.0
 58.   45  Ng Chi Wen (N. Sembilan)     11b0    r1  19w0   8w0  35b0  52b0  47w1    0   2.0
 59.   64  Ryan Stanley Gomez *         18w0  42b0  47w1  39b0  38b0  43w0    r1    0   2.0
 60.   42  Alif Zachary Zulkifli         9b0  64w1  17b0  66w0  67b0  44bę  29w0   -1   1.5
 61.   58  Mark Siew Kit-Tze *          25b0  38w1  27b0    r0    r0    r0    r0   -1   1.0
 62.    7  Fong Yit Ho                  40w0   2b0  51b1    r0    r0    r0    r0   -1   1.0
 63.   47  Derek Chan Cheong Kei        13b0  66w0  64b0  24b0  52w0    r1  45b0   -2   1.0
       12  Bryan Han**                    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    0   0.0
       34  Voon Tje Khei**                r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    0   0.0
       48  Evan Lum**                     r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    0   0.0
       65  Seow Ti Kian**                 r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    r0    0   0.0
       51  Christopher Poon Guo Wai     17b0    r0   7w0    r0    r0    r0    r0    0   0.0
 

  

National Age Group Chess Championship 2006

 
Webmasters 2005 - 2007:  The Homepager
Last updated 18 March 2007